NamesScoreForAgainstDateCompetition
D Mitchell107*Portcullis2nd Gordonians24-Aug-19Grade 3
M Witz128Dunecht2nd Gordonians17-Aug-19Grade 3
J George151GrampianBanchory10-Aug-19Grade 2
W Anderson100*MannofieldCrescent03-Aug-19Grade 1
F Awan109Bon AccordAGSFPs13-Jul-19Grade 1
J George107GrampianAGSFPs06-Jul-19Grade 2
S Ahmed118Bon AccordMannofield29-Jun-19Grade 1
Ak Bashir115*Bon AccordMannofield29-Jun-19Grade 1
S Morrison170*InverurieMannofield22-Jun-19Grade 1
K Anand109*AGSFPsMannofield15-Jun-19Grade 1
G Grover115CrescentMannofield01-Jun-19Grade 1
F Awan102Bon AccordStoneywood-Dyce01-Jun-19Grade 1
O Thorpe102Portcullis2nd Grampian01-Jun-19Grade 3
C McKinney120AGSFPsCrescent11-May-19Grade 1
L Fenton128Stonehaven ThistleBanchory11-May-19Grade 2
K Anand129*AGSFPsGordonians04-May-19Grade 1
A Ahmed132GordoniansEllon Gordon25-Aug-18Grade 2
L Fenton113Stonehaven ThistleFraserburgh25-Aug-18Grade 2
S Rotherham102BanchoryPortcullis19-Aug-18Reid Cup
E Davidson103Stoneywood-DyceCults18-Aug-18Grade 1
F Lawrance127Fraserburgh2nd Knight Riders18-Aug-18Grade 2
A Robson110MethlickGordonians11-Aug-18Grade 2
G Grover109*CultsInverurie21-Jul-18Grade 1
S Anderson162*Methlick2nd AGSFPs14-Jul-18Grade 2
J Crawley111BanchoryDunecht14-Jul-18Grade 3
S Farooqi114*CrescentStoneywood-Dyce07-Jul-18Grade 1
S Palaniappan120Knight RidersMannofield07-Jul-18Grade 1
P O'Neill123*FraserburghMethlick07-Jul-18Grade 2
A Keith112*AGSFPsMannofield30-Jun-18Grade 1
B Webb109Ellon Gordon2nd Knight Riders30-Jun-18Grade 2
C Martin111MannofieldCults23-Jun-18Grade 1
R Chandhu108*MannofieldCults23-Jun-18Grade 1
G Grover157*CultsMannofield23-Jun-18Grade 1
K Anand103*AGSFPsCrescent23-Jun-18Grade 1
S Memon103*Siyapa2nd AGSFPs23-Jun-18Grade 2
F Lawrance106FraserburghStonehaven Thistle23-Jun-18Grade 2
L Bowie142*Fraserburgh2nd Knight Riders16-Jun-18Grade 2
A Kache110AcademyAGSFPs09-Jun-18Grade 1
C Agarwal103*Aberdeen Super Kings2nd AGSFPs09-Jun-18Grade 2
K Anand177*AGSFPsGrampian03-Jun-18Aberdeenshire Cup
B Veldsman170Ellon Gordon2nd AGSFPs02-Jun-18Grade 2
S Davies155*Ellon Gordon2nd AGSFPs02-Jun-18Grade 2
J Barrett107*Ellon Gordon2nd AGSFPs02-Jun-18Grade 2
I Pandit154GordoniansStonehaven Thistle02-Jun-18Grade 2
J Varghese111*GrampianMannofield26-May-18Grade 1
A Bashir126Bon AccordAcademy26-May-18Grade 1
B Veldsman168Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle26-May-18Grade 2
S Lister102Stoneywood-DyceMannofield19-May-18Grade 1
A Ahmed110GordoniansMethlick19-May-18Grade 2
A Ahmed132GordoniansSiyapa12-May-18Grade 2
A Gowda101*Gordonians2nd AGSFPs28-Apr-18Grade 2
B Webb108Ellon GordonMannofield19-Aug-17Grade 1
L Fenton105*Stonehaven Thistle2nd Grampian12-Aug-17Grade 3
B Jacob126GrampianBanchory22-Jul-17Grade 2
C Perera117*GordoniansStoneywood-Dyce22-Jul-17Grade 2
S Ahmed126Bon AccordKemnay-Kintore01-Jul-17Grade 1
B Webb114Ellon GordonInverurie24-Jun-17Grade 1
I Yahathugoda170MannofieldEllon Gordon17-Jun-17Grade 1
G Grover143CultsKemnay-Kintore17-Jun-17Grade 1
C Aggrawal134Aberdeen Super KingsDunecht17-Jun-17Grade 3
E Steinson100AGSFPsAcademy17-Jun-17Grade 1
N Mirza115Bon AccordEllon Gordon10-Jun-17Grade 1
H Doley103*MannofieldBon Accord03-Jun-17Grade 1
S Lawson1032nd Cults3rd AGSFPs03-Jun-17Johnston Rose Bowl
J Varghese137GrampianFraserburgh27-May-17Grade 2
I Yahathugoda127MannofieldCrescent27-May-17Grade 1
R Fryer109MethlickBanchory27-May-17Grade 2
V Desai105Aberdeen Super KingsCrathie27-May-17Grade 3
T Norval118InverurieKemnay-Kintore13-May-17Grade 1
J Thom102Kemnay-KintoreInverurie13-May-17Grade 1
F Awan101*Bon AccordCrescent13-May-17Grade 1
F Awan106Bon AccordKemnay-Kintore06-May-17Grade 1
M Lambley103Stoneywood-DyceGrampian06-May-17Grade 2
G Grover143*Cults-Artisans-St.RonaldMannofield13-Aug-16Grade 1
C Watson141*InverurieQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce13-Aug-16Grade 2
F Awan107Bon AccordAcademy07-Aug-16Turriff Cup
C Perera114*GordoniansCults-Artisans-St.Ronald06-Aug-16Grade 1
F Awan102Bon AccordMannofield06-Aug-16Grade 1
A Kache109AcademyMannofield30-Jul-16Grade 1
K Anand100AGSFPsGordonians23-Jul-16Grade 1
F Awan105Bon AccordGordonians16-Jul-16Grade 1
G Coutts114InverurieKemnay-Kintore02-Jul-16Bon Accord Cup
S Amman167SiyapaDunecht25-Jun-16Grade 3
F Awan129Bon AccordEllon Gordon25-Jun-16Grade 1
A Ahmed114CrescentGordonians18-Jun-16Grade 1
F Awan108*Bon AccordKnight Riders11-Jun-16Grade 1
R Kola103Kemnay-KintoreCrathie11-Jun-16Grade 2
A Khan108*Siyapa2nd Knight Riders04-Jun-16Grade 3
A Ahmed145*CrescentAGSFPs28-May-16Grade 1
F Awan131Bon AccordAcademy28-May-16Grade 1
M Louw115Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceMethlick21-May-16Grade 2
M Reid110Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceMethlick21-May-16Grade 2
S Murphy105*MethlickQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce21-May-16Grade 2
E Steinson144Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceFraserburgh14-May-16Grade 2
K Anand116AGSFPsKnight Riders14-May-16Grade 1
S Horne109*MannofieldLahore Karahi14-May-16Grade 1
H Doley109GordoniansLahore Karahi30-Apr-16Grade 1
N Mirza113*Bon AccordMannofield29-Aug-15Grade 1
M Tremlett1052nd GordoniansDunecht25-Jul-15Grade 3
A Mirashi107*Kemnay-Kintore2nd Mannofield27-Jun-15Grade 3
P Palaniyandi109Knight RidersAGSFPs20-Jun-15Grade 1
M Ali108Lahore KarahiBon Accord14-Jun-15Grade 1
D Mitchell100*PortcullisSiyapa13-Jun-15Grade 4
J Ali128CrescentCults-Artisans06-Jun-15Grade 1
K Trishal121Cults-ArtisansCrescent06-Jun-15Grade 1
D Anderson102St. Ronald (Cults 2nd XI)Dunecht06-Jun-15Grade 3
H Saraswat122Cults-ArtisansFraserburgh30-May-15Grade 1
F Proud1432nd MannofieldKemnay-Kintore24-May-15Reid Cup
A Win128*Bon AccordBanchory23-May-15Grade 1
A Ahmed111*CrescentAGSFPs23-May-15Grade 1
F Awan114*Bon AccordVictoria17-May-15Small Clubs Cup
H Saraswat138Cults-ArtisansMannofield16-May-15Grade 1
S Memon109Siyapa2nd Methlick16-May-15Grade 4
A Khan131*Siyapa3rd AGSFPs02-May-15Grade 4
F Awan116Bon AccordKnight Riders25-Apr-15Grade 1
A Abrar115CrescentFraserburgh25-Apr-15Grade 1
B Veldsman111*Ellon GordonLahore Karahi25-Apr-15Grade 1
G Hadden110*Inverurie2nd AGSFPs25-Apr-15Grade 2
R Kola105Kemnay-Kintore2nd Mannofield25-Apr-15Grade 3
P Prittipatti105GordoniansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce25-Apr-15Grade 2
S Amman103St. Ronald (Cults 2nd XI)Crathie25-Apr-15Grade 3
S Middleton1472nd Ellon3rd AGSFPs02-Aug-14Grade 4
C Watson1252nd Ellon3rd AGSFPs02-Aug-14Grade 4
A Ali160*Lahore KarahiBon Accord26-Jul-14Grade 1
P Tenneti117AGSFPsBanchory06-Jul-14Aberdeenshire Cup
G Prosser1022nd Kemnay-Kintore2nd Stonehaven14-Jun-14Grade 4
H Saraswat147*Cults-ArtisansDunfermline08-Jun-14Small Clubs Cup
M Watson121*FraserburghSt. Ronald 31-May-14Grade 2
I Brand104*MannofieldCults-Artisans31-May-14Grade 1
R McEwan103*CrathieHuntly31-May-14Grade 3
J Walmsley120PortcullisCrathie24-May-14Reid Cup
J Ali116CrescentQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce24-May-14Bon Accord Cup
D Crozier138Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald 17-May-14Grade 2
M Ali112Lahore KarahiCults-Artisans10-May-14Grade 1
M Lambley111Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceSt. Ronald 03-May-14Grade 2
M McPherson1032nd Banchory2nd Kemnay-Kintore03-May-14Grade 4
P Tenneti100*AGSFPsStonehaven Thistle31-Aug-13Grade 1
M Mughal1362nd St. RonaldInverurie10-Aug-13Grade 1
R Sahoo124*Portcullis3rd AGSFPs10-Aug-13Grade 3
J Squire114*HuntlyQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce10-Aug-13Grade 2
C Bowie107*FraserburghCults-Artisans10-Aug-13Grade 2
K Whyte1882nd AGSFPs2nd Banchory04-Aug-13Reid Cup
C Watson159*2nd Ellon2nd Kemnay-Kintore04-Aug-13Johnston Rose Bowl
M Mughal1202nd St. RonaldMethlick03-Aug-13Grade 1
G Galt1142nd Ellon2nd Gordonians03-Aug-13Grade 3
F Awan146*Bon Accord2nd St. Ronald27-Jul-13Grade 1
R Kola109Turriff2nd Ellon27-Jul-13Grade 3
K Whyte2042nd AGSFPs2nd Gordonians20-Jul-13Grade 3
S Redpath142*2nd BanchoryTurriff20-Jul-13Grade 3
S Anderson123*Cults-ArtisansBanchory20-Jul-13Grade 2
P O'Neill104*FraserburghQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce20-Jul-13Grade 2
Sweeney101*2nd Mannofield2nd Methlick20-Jul-13Grade 3
C Clelland1002nd AGSFPs2nd Gordonians20-Jul-13Grade 3
M Mughal127*2nd St. RonaldSt. Ronald 13-Jul-13Grade 1
S Elliot108MannofieldEllon Gordon13-Jul-13Grade 1
N Patherikadavil110Knight RidersBanchory06-Jul-13Grade 2
R Vaduganathan103*Knight RidersBanchory06-Jul-13Grade 2
S Elliot101MannofieldAGSFPs06-Jul-13Grade 1
I Smart124Turriff2nd Gordonians29-Jun-13Grade 3
R Kola105TurriffAcademy22-Jun-13Grade 3
N Mirza129Bon AccordWoodcutters16-Jun-13Small Clubs Cup
W Ali134BanchoryHuntly15-Jun-13Grade 2
A Adams121Kemnay-Kintore2nd Knight Riders15-Jun-13Reid Cup
C Venske125Mannofield2nd St. Ronald09-Jun-13Aberdeenshire Cup
H Saraswat101*CultsBon Accord09-Jun-13Aberdeenshire Cup
K Imran1002nd St. RonaldMannofield09-Jun-13Aberdeenshire Cup
M Mughal105*2nd St. RonaldAGSFPs01-Jun-13Grade 1
J van der Ruit106Stonehaven ThistleMannofield25-May-13Grade 1
A Win107Bon AccordEllon Gordon19-May-13Aberdeenshire Cup
W Ali140BanchoryCults-Artisans11-May-13Grade 2
A Mayekar129MannofieldSt. Ronald 11-May-13Grade 1
P Prattipatti114*GordoniansHuntly04-May-13Grade 2
S Richards111*2nd Banchory2nd Kemnay-Kintore04-May-13Grade 3
A Ahmed106*CrescentCaledonian04-May-13Grade 2
T Butt102Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceBanchory04-May-13Grade 2
A Saward116*MethlickCaledonian25-Aug-12Grade 2
C Bowie101FraserburghHuntly25-Aug-12Grade 3
C Mahoney1232nd Gordonians2nd Knight Riders12-Aug-12Reid Cup
F Awan192*Bon AccordSt. Ronald 29-Jul-12Aberdeenshire Cup
K Imran1022nd St. Ronald2nd AGSFPs28-Jul-12Grade 2
H Saraswat129CultsCrathie21-Jul-12Grade 1
R Kola113Turriff3rd Gordonians21-Jul-12Grade 4
A Adams107Kintore2nd Mannofield21-Jul-12Grade 4
K Imran104*2nd St. RonaldBanchory01-Jul-12Bon Accord Cup
F Awan181Bon AccordKnight Riders17-Jun-12Small Clubs Cup
N Mirza118Bon AccordKnight Riders17-Jun-12Small Clubs Cup
A Khan102*2nd St. RonaldMethlick10-Jun-12Bon Accord Cup
G Steward150*Portcullis3rd Gordonians09-Jun-12Grade 4
F Awan124Bon AccordCults09-Jun-12Grade 1
I Smart122Turriff2nd Kemnay09-Jun-12Grade 4
C Forbes102*CultsSt. Ronald 03-Jun-12Turriff Cup
G Steward105*Portcullis2nd Kemnay02-Jun-12Grade 4
S Richards103*2nd Banchory3rd Gordonians02-Jun-12Grade 4
F Awan175Bon AccordCrathie26-May-12Grade 1
G Prosser134*Kintore2nd Banchory26-May-12Johnston Rose Bowl
T Booth132*2nd AGSFPsAcademy26-May-12Grade 2
I Yathagoda131GordoniansKnight Riders26-May-12Grade 2
A Mirashi123*Turriff2nd Mannofield26-May-12Johnston Rose Bowl
A Saward101*MethlickQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce19-May-12Grade 2
A Saward136MethlickGordonians12-May-12Grade 2
A Adams125*Kintore2nd Ellon12-May-12Grade 4
A Ahmed113*2nd St. RonaldGordonians05-May-12Grade 2
A Saward110MethlickCults-Artisans27-Aug-11Grade 2
S Devadas140CultsBon Accord20-Aug-11Grade 1
H Saraswat112CaledonianMethlick13-Aug-11Grade 2
K Imran1032nd St. RonaldQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce13-Aug-11Grade 2
C Mouli106GordoniansBon Accord04-Aug-11Aberdeenshire Cup
C Mouli100*GordoniansStonehaven Thistle30-Jul-11Grade 1
D Goyal100*2nd St. RonaldAcademy30-Jul-11Grade 2
F Awan202*Bon AccordGordonians23-Jul-11Grade 1
R Haider128St. Ronald Stonehaven Thistle23-Jul-11Grade 1
A Saward108*Methlick2nd St. Ronald23-Jul-11Grade 2
F Awan114Bon AccordMannofield17-Jul-11Aberdeenshire Cup
K Imran115St. Ronald Gordonians09-Jul-11Grade 1
A Arora115Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle09-Jul-11Grade 1
P Potter126*BanchoryStonehaven Thistle02-Jul-11Grade 1
G Coutts108*InverurieMethlick02-Jul-11Grade 2
A Milroy102Stonehaven ThistleBanchory02-Jul-11Grade 1
R Swiergon107*Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceInverurie19-Jun-11Bon Accord Cup
M Leask104*Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceKintore15-Jun-11Thistle Sports 7s
S White106Ellon GordonFochabers12-Jun-11Small Clubs Cup
A Yeats103*FochabersEllon Gordon12-Jun-11Small Clubs Cup
I Smart106Turriff3rd Gordonians11-Jun-11Grade 4
S Hicks101*2nd Banchory2nd Stonehaven04-Jun-11Grade 3
H Saraswat121*CaledonianQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce28-May-11Grade 2
J Davey1092nd AGSFPs2nd Banchory28-May-11Grade 3
C Mouli106GordoniansCults28-May-11Grade 1
B Selvaraj101*2nd Knight Riders3rd Gordonians28-May-11Grade 4
S Davies127*Ellon GordonGordonians26-May-11Small Clubs Cup
K Imran107*2nd St. RonaldCults-Artisans22-May-11Bon Accord Cup
A Mirashi109*Turriff2nd Mannofield21-May-11Johnston Rose Bowl
C Moir114*Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens CrossCrescent14-May-11Grade 3
R Majeed133*Knight RidersCrescent07-May-11Grade 3
Y Ratnayeke113KemnayHuntly07-May-11Grade 4
J Stark106*3rd Gordonians2nd Mannofield01-May-11Grade 4
C Mouli118GordoniansCults-Artisans21-Aug-10Grade 2
H W-Gordon102*Ellon GordonQueens Cross21-Aug-10Grade 1
S Kennedy1532nd MethlickDunecht14-Aug-10Grade 3
K Laghate128*CultsAGSFPs14-Aug-10Grade 1
G Gillanders125Cults-ArtisansCaledonian14-Aug-10Grade 2
F Awan156*Bon AccordCults07-Aug-10Grade 1
A Fyffe106*Kemnay3rd Gordonians07-Aug-10Grade 4
S Memon1042nd Gordonians2nd Ellon07-Aug-10Grade 3
K Imran1812nd St. Ronald2nd Kintore24-Jul-10Grade 3
G Grover106CaledonianCrathie24-Jul-10Grade 2
J Barrett129Ellon GordonAGSFPs17-Jul-10Grade 1
S Haider131*St. Ronald Crescent10-Jul-10Grade 2
S Malleshappa109*TurriffStoneywood-Dyce03-Jul-10Grade 4
S Bedi104*Academy2nd Methlick03-Jul-10Grade 3
N Patherikadavil104Knight Riders2nd Mannofield03-Jul-10Grade 4
K Imran130*2nd St. Ronald2nd Ellon26-Jun-10Grade 3
M Oldam100*FraserburghAnchorians26-Jun-10Grade 2
F Awan108Bon AccordAGSFPs19-Jun-10Grade 1
K Findlay1652nd Queens Cross2nd Gordonians06-Jun-10Reid Cup
T Proctor1032nd Ellon2nd Stonehaven05-Jun-10Grade 3
J Davey100*2nd AGSFPs2nd Methlick29-May-10Grade 3
K Laghate130CultsMannofield22-May-10Grade 1
R Haider163*St. Ronald Methlick15-May-10Grade 2
S Anderson140MethlickSt. Ronald 15-May-10Grade 2
H Saraswat127Caledonian2nd Banchory15-May-10Grade 2
J van der Ruit101Stonehaven ThistleQueens Cross15-May-10Grade 1
J Barrett118Ellon GordonBanchory08-May-10Grade 1
C Moir107*Stoneywood-DyceTurriff01-May-10Grade 4
T Singh1282nd St. Ronald2nd Ellon24-Apr-10Grade 3
A Win100*Bon AccordStonehaven Thistle24-Apr-10Grade 1
S Rane118*CultsKintore30-Aug-09Grade 1
S Murphy144*Methlick2nd Kintore08-Aug-09Grade 2
K Laghate102CultsGordonians08-Aug-09Grade 1
S McGillewie100*MannofieldSt. Ronald 08-Aug-09Grade 1
T Butt103*2nd GordoniansAcademy02-Aug-09Grade 3
S Murphy138*2nd MethlickKemnay25-Jul-09Grade 3
A Maidment110PortcullisHuntly Highlanders25-Jul-09Grade 4
C Burnett107MannofieldCults25-Jul-09Grade 1
C Johnston104*2nd Mannofield2nd Dunecht25-Jul-09Grade 4
S Derret100*AcademyTurriff25-Jul-09Grade 3
Arul126CaledonianArtisans11-Jul-09Grade 2
S Kennedy1162nd MethlickDunecht11-Jul-09Grade 3
K Laghate112CultsSt. Ronald 11-Jul-09Grade 1
A Rao1072nd St. Ronald2nd Dunecht11-Jul-09Grade 4
J Milne1012nd MannofieldPortcullis11-Jul-09Grade 4
M Khosla1022nd St. RonaldHuntly Highlanders05-Jul-09Grade 4
F Awan198Bon AccordGordonians04-Jul-09Grade 1
K Laghate127*CultsKintore28-Jun-09Turriff Cup
A Deep113*St. Ronald AGSFPs28-Jun-09Turriff Cup
C Forbes133AnchoriansDunecht27-Jun-09Grade 3
S Hassan110BanchoryMannofield27-Jun-09Grade 1
S Davis140*Ellon GordonMannofield21-Jun-09Aberdeenshire Cup
A Starling1382nd BanchoryArtisans21-Jun-09Bon Accord Cup
J Barrett105*Ellon GordonMannofield21-Jun-09Aberdeenshire Cup
K Rae139Queens CrossCaledonian13-Jun-09Grade 2
C Samarasekara123Crescent2nd Stonehaven13-Jun-09Grade 3
A Deep1022nd St. Ronald2nd Mannofield13-Jun-09Johnston Rose Bowl
D Smith103*CrathieCaledonian06-Jun-09Grade 2
C Aggrawal118*GordoniansMethlick31-May-09Turriff Cup
D Milroy116*Stonehaven ThistleBanchory30-May-09Grade 1
F Awan139*Bon AccordGordonians24-May-09Small Clubs Cup
C Bowie121*Fraserburgh2nd Kintore23-May-09Grade 2
F Awan153*Bon AccordGordonians02-May-09Grade 1
J Barrett108*Ellon GordonMannofield02-May-09Grade 1
A Keith101*Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald 25-Apr-09Grade 1
J Hameetman123*Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Ellon23-Aug-08Grade 3
A Keith130Stonehaven ThistleInverurie16-Aug-08Grade 1
B Watt100*GordoniansArtisans02-Aug-08Grade 2
S Kennedy146*2nd Methlick2nd AGSFPs26-Jul-08Grade 3
T Donald132*BanchoryCaledonian26-Jul-08Grade 1
F Awan113*Bon AccordStonehaven Thistle26-Jul-08Grade 1
A Lewis107*2nd MannofieldPortcullis26-Jul-08Grade 4
W Ali100*BanchoryCaledonian26-Jul-08Grade 1
H Wolridge-Gordon1282nd EllonTurriff20-Jul-08Reid Cup
J Skedge101*Crescent2nd Methlick20-Jul-08Reid Cup
P Potter109BanchoryMannofield19-Jul-08Grade 1
F Awan113*Bon AccordMannofield07-Jul-08Grade 1
P Potter120BanchoryBon Accord05-Jul-08Grade 1
F Awan113Bon AccordBanchory05-Jul-08Grade 1
Sunny102AnchoriansDunecht05-Jul-08Grade 3
Sridhar100*AnchoriansDunecht05-Jul-08Grade 3
A Barthakur151GordoniansFraserburgh21-Jun-08Grade 2
J Skedge148CrescentDunecht21-Jun-08Grade 3
S Davidson107*2nd KintoreAnchorians21-Jun-08Grade 3
T Butt106GordoniansFraserburgh21-Jun-08Grade 2
C Woolridge-Gordon1012nd EllonStoneywood-Dyce21-Jun-08Grade 3
F Awan154Bon AccordCaledonian14-Jun-08Grade 1
P Shah140*TurriffStoneywood-Dyce07-Jun-08Grade 3
J Barrett117Ellon GordonBanchory31-May-08Grade 1
F Awan108Bon AccordCults31-May-08Grade 1
B Surrah107Mannofield2nd Cults24-May-08Grade 1
Gr Jamieson105Queens CrossFraserburgh24-May-08Grade 2
C Forbes107AnchoriansTurriff17-May-08Grade 3
B Webb102*MethlickKemnay17-May-08Grade 2
D van der Vrley101MannofieldBanchory17-May-08Grade 1
A Saxena121*CultsMannofield26-Apr-08Grade 1
Sunny110*AcademyArtisans26-Apr-08Grade 2
P Ballal1002nd Mannofield2nd Stonehaven02-Feb-08Grade 4
D Lawson100*MannofieldStonehaven Thistle01-Sep-07Grade 1
T Norval135InverurieEllon Gordon25-Aug-07Grade 1
L Borstlap134Ellon GordonInverurie25-Aug-07Grade 1
W Ali121*BanchoryEllon Gordon11-Aug-07Grade 1
C Bowie102Fraserburgh2nd Queens Cross04-Aug-07Grade 3
S Morrison1032nd CultsKemnay29-Jul-07Bon Accord Cup
F Awan107Bon AccordBanchory28-Jul-07Grade 1
P Potter105BanchoryBon Accord28-Jul-07Grade 1
B Shah115TurriffFraserburgh21-Jul-07Grade 3
Arran111*Caledonian2nd Cults21-Jul-07Grade 2
S Barron110KemnayQueens Cross07-Jul-07Grade 2
J Moir100AGSFPsKintore07-Jul-07Grade 1
F Awan127Bon AccordEllon Gordon02-Jul-07Grade 1
B Suvraj134MannofieldInverurie23-Jun-07Grade 1
S Bond123CrescentAcademy23-Jun-07Grade 2
Rajdeep104CultsKintore23-Jun-07Grade 1
B Alexander109*CultsInverurie02-Jun-07Grade 1
J Skedge108*CrescentKemnay26-May-07Grade 2
W Botha154Stoneywood-DyceCrathie19-May-07Reid Cup
D Stewart131*Crathie2nd Kintore05-May-07Grade 3
N Smith127*Turriff2nd Queens Cross05-May-07Grade 3
M Strachan123*InverurieMannofield05-May-07Grade 1
G Hadden102InverurieMannofield05-May-07Grade 1
C Moir148Stoneywood-DyceDunecht28-Apr-07Grade 3
A Keith115Stonehaven ThistleInverurie28-Apr-07Grade 1
N Mirza100*Bon AccordAGSFPs28-Apr-07Grade 1
A Win103*Bon AccordKintore02-Sep-06Grade 1
M Oldham118FraserburghCrathie26-Aug-06Grade 3
E Spearman107*2nd CultsMannofield26-Aug-06Grade 2
N Assiter107Mannofield2nd Cults26-Aug-06Grade 2
D Patel176*CultsStonehaven Thistle19-Aug-06Grade 1
C Moir128*Stoneywood-DyceDunecht08-Aug-06Grade 2
S Hasan115Portcullis2nd Ellon05-Aug-06Grade 3
T Summers110Crathie2nd Kintore05-Aug-06Grade 3
E Lee107*2nd CultsStoneywood-Dyce30-Jul-06Bon Accord Cup
J Barrett123Ellon GordonSt. Ronald 29-Jul-06Grade 1
A Win128Bon AccordDollar23-Jul-06Small Clubs Cup
J Skedge105*CrescentDunecht22-Jul-06Grade 2
S Barron102*KemnayArtisans22-Jul-06Grade 2
M Woodhouse101*Methlick2nd Ellon22-Jul-06Grade 3
P West1332nd Mannofield2nd Dunecht15-Jul-06Grade 4
S Barron127KemnayAcademy15-Jul-06Grade 2
Sattya1242nd KintoreFraserburgh15-Jul-06Grade 3
M Churchill148*Portcullis2nd Ellon08-Jul-06Grade 3
M Lamley160AnchoriansDunecht01-Jul-06Grade 2
F Awan106Bon AccordBanchory01-Jul-06Grade 1
J van de Wenter1012nd Mannofield2nd Stonehaven01-Jul-06Johnston Rose Bowl
R McEwan110*CrathieCaledonian25-Jun-06Reid Cup
F Awan175Bon AccordCults18-Jun-06Small Clubs Cup
S Barron120KemnayStoneywood-Dyce18-Jun-06Grade 2
C Huisamen146Ellon GordonKemnay11-Jun-06Turriff Cup
C Moir117Stoneywood-DyceAcademy11-Jun-06Bon Accord Cup
M Woodhouse113Methlick2nd Queens Cross10-Jun-06Grade 3
A McGeorge112Caledonian2nd AGSFPs10-Jun-06Grade 3
GA Jamieson109Queens CrossAGSFPs04-Jun-06Turriff Cup
F Awan180*Bon AccordEllon Gordon03-Jun-06Grade 1
R Sim102*MannofieldStoneywood-Dyce03-Jun-06Grade 2
J Barrett128Ellon GordonSt. Ronald 27-May-06Grade 1
A McGeorge138Caledonian2nd Ellon20-May-06Grade 3
S Barron121*KemnayAcademy20-May-06Grade 2
A Starling1012nd Banchory2nd Ellon06-May-06Grade 3
J Skedge101CrescentDunecht29-Apr-06Grade 2

Name ForAgainstDateCompetition
A Hamid5-29Bon AccordAGSFPs24/08/2019Grade 1
B Davidson5-29Stoneywood-DyceMannofield24/08/2019Grade 1
M Herbert5-18BanchoryStonehaven Thistle24/08/2019Grade 2
K Varkey5-252nd Grampian2nd Methlick24/08/2019Grade 3
M Baldry5-15CrathieDunecht24/08/2019Grade 3
P Poosappadi5-19AGSFPsInverurie17/08/2019Grade 1
V Vijayapur5-30Knight RidersMannofield17/08/2019Grade 1
S Joseph5-15Grampian2nd Knight Riders17/08/2019Grade 2
P Ballal5-302nd Knight RidersGrampian17/08/2019Grade 2
J Jessiman5-50FraserburghAberdeen Super Kings17/08/2019Grade 2
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari5-26Knight RidersAGSFPs10/08/2019Grade 1
P Wood5-29MannofieldGordonians10/08/2019Grade 1
J Thomas5-12CrathiePortcullis10/08/2019Grade 3
S Peedikayil5-20Knight RidersCults03/08/2019Grade 1
G Jamieson5-20MannofieldCrescent03/08/2019Grade 1
Ak Bashir5-16Bon AccordEllon Gordon27/07/2019Grade 1
F Proud5-20AGSFPsGordonians27/07/2019Grade 1
R McKenzie5-16Portcullis2nd Methlick27/07/2019Grade 3
E Gubbala5-402nd AGSFPsFraserburgh14/07/2019Grade 2
D Barman5-29GordoniansCrescent13/07/2019Grade 1
G Feeney5-28CrathieDunecht13/07/2019Grade 3
B Harper5-18Portcullis2nd Grampian07/07/2019Reid Cup
C Hunchcliffe5-22Stonehaven ThistleMethlick06/07/2019Grade 2
M Thapa7-14Aberdeen Super KingsBanchory06/07/2019Grade 2
V Mani5-43DunechtPortcullis29/06/2019Grade 3
C Addison5-7MethlickFraserburgh23/06/2019Grade 2
V Vijayapur5-7Knight RidersStoneywood-Dyce22/06/2019Grade 1
J Grant6-14Stoneywood-DyceKnight Riders22/06/2019Grade 1
B Carr7-282nd Methlick2nd Gordonians22/06/2019Grade 3
G Hadden5-19InverurieEllon Gordon15/06/2019Grade 1
R Mohammed5-13Aberdeen Super KingsBanchory15/06/2019Grade 2
M Shahid5-2Siyapa2nd Knight Riders15/06/2019Grade 2
R Greenfield5-37Ellon GordonAGSFPs01/06/2019Grade 1
N Mirza5-6Bon AccordCults25/05/2019Grade 1
J Grant7-13Stoneywood-DyceEllon Gordon25/05/2019Grade 1
M Shahid5-33SiyapaAberdeen Super Kings25/05/2019Grade 2
R Duthie5-35FraserburghStonehaven Thistle25/05/2019Grade 2
B Jacob6-15GrampianBanchory25/05/2019Grade 2
S Dalgarno5-11GordoniansCults11/05/2019Grade 1
M Shahid5-13SiyapaFraserburgh11/05/2019Grade 2
L Randall5-14Portcullis2nd Gordonians11/05/2019Grade 3
C McKinney5-25AGSFPsGordonians04/05/2019Grade 1
C Agarwal5-29Aberdeen Super KingsStonehaven Thistle04/05/2019Grade 2
K Anand5-23AGSFPsCrescent25/08/2018Grade 1
F Awan5-28Bon AccordKnight Riders25/08/2018Grade 1
T Suri5-33CrescentAGSFPs25/08/2018Grade 1
S Dalgarno5-32GordoniansEllon Gordon25/08/2018Grade 2
K Vijayakrishnan5-15PortcullisBanchory19/08/2018Reid Cup
F Awan6-14Bon AccordCrescent18/08/2018Grade 1
P O'Neill5-34Fraserburgh2nd Knight Riders18/08/2018Grade 2
V Amirtharaj5-20Knight RidersAGSFPs11/08/2018Grade 1
T Khan5-30SiyapaFraserburgh11/08/2018Grade 2
J Thomas7-21Crathie3rd AGSFPs05/08/2018Grade 3
AB Bashir6-20Aberdeen Super KingsGordonians04/08/2018Grade 2
M Sandham5-29Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle04/08/2018Grade 2
H Mapplebeck5-37AGSFPsMannofield22/07/2018Aberdeenshire Cup
C Gospel5-12Fraserburgh2nd Knight Riders22/07/2018Reid Cup
C Aggarwal6-17Aberdeen Super Kings2nd AGSFPs21/07/2018Grade 2
C Perera5-22GordoniansFraserburgh21/07/2018Grade 2
M Nattrass5-332nd AGSFPsAberdeen Super Kings21/07/2018Grade 2
D Scott6-22Crathie2nd Grampian21/07/2018Grade 3
A Prothero5-282nd Stonehaven ThistlePortcullis21/07/2018Grade 3
Ju George5-352nd GrampianCrathie21/07/2018Grade 3
A Hill6-19Methlick2nd AGSFPs14/07/2018Grade 2
V Mani5-21CrescentStoneywood-Dyce07/07/2018Grade 1
V Sood5-39Bon AccordAGSFPs07/07/2018Grade 1
N Ahmed5-32Siyapa2nd Knight Riders07/07/2018Grade 2
J Thomas5-38CrathiePortcullis07/07/2018Grade 3
G Hadden6-17InverurieCrescent30/06/2018Grade 1
T Duffy5-11MethlickStonehaven Thistle30/06/2018Grade 2
I Doss5-23Ellon Gordon2nd Knight Riders30/06/2018Grade 2
T Suri6-38CrescentBon Accord24/06/2018Grade 1
J Grant6-17Stoneywood-DyceAcademy23/06/2018Grade 1
A Rennie6-20FraserburghStonehaven Thistle23/06/2018Grade 2
G Hadden6-28InverurieCrescent17/06/2018Aberdeenshire Cup
M Bridgelal7-40Aberdeen Super KingsSiyapa17/06/2018Grade 2
T Khan5-13SiyapaAberdeen Super Kings17/06/2018Grade 2
G Bonds6-40Stonehaven Thistle2nd AGSFPs16/06/2018Grade 2
A Yousuf5-33SiyapaEllon Gordon09/06/2018Grade 2
H Mapplebeck5-18AGSFPsGrampian03/06/2018Aberdeenshire Cup
V Khanna6-44CrescentStoneywood-Dyce02/06/2018Grade 1
B Geddes6-16CrathiePortcullis02/06/2018Grade 3
T Malik5-27Bon AccordAcademy26/05/2018Grade 1
F Awan5-9Bon AccordInverurie19/05/2018Grade 1
C Findlay5-12Stonehaven ThistleAberdeen Super Kings19/05/2018Grade 2
S Kennedy5-55MethlickGordonians19/05/2018Grade 2
S Joseph5-82nd GrampianDunecht19/05/2018Grade 3
C Abbott5-24BanchoryCrathie19/05/2018Grade 3
P Malireddy5-22Knight RidersAcademy12/05/2018Grade 1
J Matthews5-22Stonehaven Thistle2nd Knight Riders12/05/2018Grade 2
M Baldry6-30Crathie2nd Stonehaven Thistle12/05/2018Grade 3
G Hadden5-9InverurieMannofield05/05/2018Grade 1
B Webb5-27Ellon GordonFraserburgh05/05/2018Grade 2
P O'Neill5-45FraserburghEllon Gordon05/05/2018Grade 2
C Bell5-12Crathie2nd Methlick05/05/2018Grade 3
F Lawrance6-6FraserburghAberdeen Super Kings28/04/2018Grade 2
V Vijaypur5-46AcademyBon Accord03/09/2017Grade 1
T Malik7-52Bon AccordKnight Riders27/08/2017Aberdeenshire Cup
K Anand5-12AGSFPsKemnay-Kintore26/08/2017Grade 1
G Ninan6-2Stoneywood-DyceCrescent22/08/2017Turriff Cup
P Cook5-20InverurieBon Accord19/08/2017Grade 1
M Baldry5-4Crathie2nd Grampian13/08/2017Grade 3
H Paterson5-21Ellon GordonBon Accord12/08/2017Grade 1
V Amirthraj5-422nd Knight RidersGrampian12/08/2017Grade 2
K Whyte5-212nd AGSFPsCrathie12/08/2017Grade 3
P Prittipatti6-17AcademyCults05/08/2017Grade 1
S Ali5-13CultsAcademy05/08/2017Grade 1
A Toot5-15CrescentKemnay-Kintore05/08/2017Grade 1
C Gospel5-19FraserburghGordonians05/08/2017Grade 2
R Devlin5-19Stonehaven ThistleDunecht05/08/2017Grade 3
D Mitchell5-20PortcullisAberdeen Super Kings05/08/2017Grade 3
B Vijayaraj6-17Knight RidersAGSFPs30/07/2017Aberdeenshire Cup
A Nisar5-18SiyapaGordonians30/07/2017Bon Accord Cup
J Thom5-17Kemnay-KintoreAcademy29/07/2017Grade 1
M Shahid5-22SiyapaGordonians29/07/2017Grade 2
Z Rabbani5-24Aberdeen Super KingsCrathie29/07/2017Grade 3
T Malik6-11Bon AccordCults22/07/2017Grade 1
G Satyamurthy5-46Kemnay-KintoreMannofield22/07/2017Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe6-8Stonehaven ThistleAberdeen Super Kings22/07/2017Grade 3
M Baldry5-44CrathiePortcullis22/07/2017Grade 3
R Greenfield6-25Ellon GordonCults08/07/2017Grade 1
A Nisar5-17SiyapaGrampian08/07/2017Grade 2
J Varghese Jr5-252nd GrampianAberdeen Super Kings08/07/2017Grade 3
A Shoaib7-32CultsAGSFPs01/07/2017Grade 1
J Bhalani5-15Bon AccordKemnay-Kintore01/07/2017Grade 1
S Knudson5-26AGSFPsCults01/07/2017Grade 1
T Suri5-30CrescentEllon Gordon01/07/2017Grade 1
C Abbott5-8Banchory2nd Knight Riders01/07/2017Grade 2
J Paul5-46GrampianStoneywood-Dyce01/07/2017Grade 2
D Mitchell5-11Portcullis2nd Grampian01/07/2017Grade 3
M Shahid5-31Siyapa2nd Knight Riders24/06/2017Grade 2
D Russell7-30Crathie2nd Grampian24/06/2017Grade 3
V Kannan6-352nd GrampianCrathie24/06/2017Grade 3
H Chovatiya5-18Aberdeen Super KingsPortcullis24/06/2017Grade 3
R Wade6-40Ellon GordonMannofield17/06/2017Grade 1
B Vijayaraj5-15Knight RidersCrescent17/06/2017Grade 1
J Jessiman5-24InverurieBon Accord17/06/2017Grade 1
T Malik6-17Bon AccordEllon Gordon10/06/2017Grade 1
H Owen5-34Ellon GordonBon Accord10/06/2017Grade 1
R McKenzie5-40PortcullisDunecht10/06/2017Grade 3
I Yahathugoda5-61MannofieldBon Accord03/06/2017Grade 1
L Rahman7-26DunechtAberdeen Super Kings03/06/2017Reid Cup
V Sood5-13Bon AccordAGSFPs27/05/2017Grade 1
G Thompson5-29MannofieldCrescent27/05/2017Grade 1
B Vijayaraj5-33Knight RidersEllon Gordon27/05/2017Grade 1
A Nisar5-31SiyapaGordonians27/05/2017Grade 2
H Chovatiya6-21Aberdeen Super KingsCrathie27/05/2017Grade 3
R Meghani5-33CultsEllon Gordon13/05/2017Grade 1
R Fourie6-35Stoneywood-DyceMethlick13/05/2017Grade 2
C Gospel5-11FraserburghBanchory13/05/2017Grade 2
V Desai6-21Aberdeen Super Kings2nd Grampian13/05/2017Grade 3
C Findlay5-21Stonehaven ThistlePortcullis13/05/2017Grade 3
N Shivakumar6-25MannofieldKnight Riders06/05/2017Grade 1
B Vijayaraj5-26Knight RidersMannofield06/05/2017Grade 1
N Bhavnasar5-46CultsAGSFPs06/05/2017Grade 1
C George6-45GrampianStoneywood-Dyce06/05/2017Grade 2
R McKenzie5-20Portcullis2nd Grampian06/05/2017Grade 3
N Balment5-26Turriff2nd Methlick06/05/2017Grade 4
S Mostafa5-60PortcullisGrampian20/08/2016Reid Cup
S Charley5-8GrampianSiyapa14/08/2016Reid Cup
V Vijapur5-32AcademyAGSFPs13/08/2016Grade 1
G Satyamurthy6-31Kemnay-KintoreFraserburgh13/08/2016Grade 2
G Satyamurthy7-11Kemnay-KintoreQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce06/08/2016Grade 2
B Manogna5-242nd AGSFPsFraserburgh06/08/2016Grade 2
S Derrett6-24DunechtGrampian06/08/2016Grade 3
R Paul5-5GrampianDunecht06/08/2016Grade 3
V annamalai5-182nd Knight RidersSiyapa06/08/2016Grade 3
T Antu6-592nd GrampianAberdeen Super Kings06/08/2016Grade 4
S Peedikayil6-30AcademyMannofield30/07/2016Grade 1
G Satyamurthy ?6-17Kemnay-KintoreMethlick24/07/2016Grade 2
P Ballal5-112nd Knight RidersDunecht23/07/2016Grade 3
S Choudry5-142nd Methlick2nd Grampian23/07/2016Grade 4
L Borstlap6-33Ellon GordonCults-Artisans-St.Ronald16/07/2016Grade 1
M Bestwick6-18Crathie2nd AGSFPs16/07/2016Grade 2
P Ballal5-322nd Knight RidersPortcullis16/07/2016Grade 3
H Chovatiya6-18Aberdeen Super Kings3rd AGSFPs16/07/2016Grade 4
M Fyffe5-22Kemnay-Kintore2nd AGSFPs09/07/2016Grade 2
J Moore5-11InverurieKemnay-Kintore02/07/2016Bon Accord Cup
W Anderson5-27MannofieldCrescent02/07/2016Grade 1
D Mitchell7-18PortcullisStonehaven Thistle02/07/2016Reid Cup
P Mallireddy6-13Knight RidersCrescent25/06/2016Grade 1
N Hussain5-14BanchoryFraserburgh25/06/2016Grade 2
J Varghese6-5GrampianPortcullis25/06/2016Grade 3
S Dhanamani5-11Aberdeen Super KingsTurriff25/06/2016Grade 4
B Carr6-23Methlick2nd AGSFPs18/06/2016Grade 2
R McKenzie5-26PortcullisSiyapa18/06/2016Grade 3
S Ismail6-312nd AGSFPsInverurie11/06/2016Grade 2
T Malik6-47Bon AccordAGSFPs29/05/2016Aberdeenshire Cup
F Summers6-23Kemnay-KintoreFraserburgh28/05/2016Bon Accord Cup
D Rosie5-44Queens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce2nd AGSFPs28/05/2016Bon Accord Cup
R Kennedy5-282nd Methlick2nd Grampian28/05/2016Johnston Rose Bowl
A Haider5-593rd AGSFPsAberdeen Super Kings28/05/2016Johnston Rose Bowl
C Findlay5-21Stonehaven Thistle2nd Gordonians28/05/2016Reid Cup
C Hinchcliffe5-25Stonehaven Thistle2nd Gordonians28/05/2016Reid Cup
P Ballal6-22Knight RidersLahore Karahi21/05/2016Grade 1
R Wade5-29Ellon GordonGordonians21/05/2016Grade 1
H Mapplebeck5-31AGSFPsCults-Artisans-St.Ronald21/05/2016Grade 1
P Cook5-5InverurieKemnay-Kintore21/05/2016Grade 2
Ry Taylor5-53Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceMethlick21/05/2016Grade 2
N King7-42nd Stonehaven Thistle3rd AGSFPs21/05/2016Grade 4
V Vijapur5-45AcademyCrescent14/05/2016Grade 1
M Shahid5-27SiyapaStonehaven Thistle14/05/2016Grade 3
J Thomson5-21AGSFPsEllon Gordon07/05/2016Grade 1
J Bhalani5-31Bon AccordCults-Artisans-St.Ronald07/05/2016Grade 1
L Maxfield6-20MethlickBanchory07/05/2016Grade 2
M Fyffe5-14Kemnay-Kintore2nd AGSFPs07/05/2016Grade 2
G Coutts5-20InverurieFraserburgh07/05/2016Grade 2
M Cox5-25DunechtPortcullis07/05/2016Grade 3
J Ambrose5-11BanchoryFraserburgh30/04/2016Grade 2
S Kennedy5-25MethlickGordonians29/08/2015Bon Accord Cup
H Saraswat7-25Cults-ArtisansEllon Gordon23/08/2015Aberdeenshire Cup
B Turner5-18Ellon GordonCults-Artisans23/08/2015Aberdeenshire Cup
F Lawrance6-35FraserburghMannofield22/08/2015Grade 1
R Vashampayn5-8MannofieldFraserburgh22/08/2015Grade 1
S Kumarasamy5-28Knight RidersLahore Karahi22/08/2015Grade 1
T Malik5-28Bon AccordAGSFPs22/08/2015Grade 1
S Peedikavil5-18AcademyInverurie22/08/2015Grade 2
C Addison5-26MethlickQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce22/08/2015Grade 2
C Findlay5-31Stonehaven ThistleGordonians22/08/2015Grade 2
T Malik6-28Bon AccordFraserburgh15/08/2015Grade 1
S White6-16Ellon GordonLahore Karahi09/08/2015Aberdeenshire Cup
R Meghani5-13Cults-ArtisansMannofield09/08/2015Aberdeenshire Cup
A Ahmed5-22CrescentMannofield08/08/2015Grade 1
S Kennedy6-21MethlickStonehaven Thistle01/08/2015Bon Accord Cup
B Vijayaraj5-10Knight RidersFraserburgh01/08/2015Grade 1
J Thom5-21Kemnay-Kintore2nd Gordonians01/08/2015Reid Cup
V Gupta7-19CrescentFraserburgh27/07/2015Grade 1
S White5-10Ellon GordonFraserburgh25/07/2015Grade 1
R Greenfield5-20Ellon GordonFraserburgh25/07/2015Grade 1
J Thomson5-27AGSFPsBanchory25/07/2015Grade 1
F Awan5-34CrescentKnight Riders25/07/2015Grade 1
A Toor5-38Lahore KarahiBon Accord25/07/2015Grade 1
M Bharali6-82nd Knight RidersQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce25/07/2015Grade 2
T Khan5-16Siyapa2nd Methlick25/07/2015Grade 4
R Greenfield7-20Ellon GordonCrescent19/07/2015Grade 1
T Malik6-37Bon AccordCrescent18/07/2015Grade 1
A Neill5-8MannofieldEllon Gordon18/07/2015Grade 1
W Clayton6-29MannofieldKnight Riders11/07/2015Grade 1
T Malik5-24Bon AccordCults-Artisans11/07/2015Grade 1
A Starling5-34BanchoryCrescent11/07/2015Grade 1
S Amman5-36Cults-ArtisansBon Accord11/07/2015Grade 1
P Pant6-11AcademyQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce11/07/2015Grade 2
D Peerless5-16Gordonians2nd AGSFPs11/07/2015Grade 2
N Mirza5-22Bon AccordMorton05/07/2015Small Clubs Cup
R Meghani5-12Cults-ArtisansBanchory27/06/2015Grade 1
F Lawrence5-16FraserburghCrescent27/06/2015Grade 1
T Malik5-27Bon AccordKnight Riders27/06/2015Grade 1
S Horne5-35MannofieldAGSFPs27/06/2015Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe8-4Stonehaven Thistle2nd Knight Riders27/06/2015Grade 2
P Srinivasan5-26AcademyMethlick27/06/2015Grade 2
K Milne6-22Dunecht2nd Ellon Gordon27/06/2015Grade 3
D Laing5-7TurriffGrampian27/06/2015Grade 4
J Barrett6-54Ellon GordonBon Accord20/06/2015Grade 1
P O'Neill5-52FraserburghBanchory20/06/2015Grade 1
J Jessiman5-21InverurieQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce20/06/2015Grade 2
N Arshad6-55Dunecht2nd Mannofield20/06/2015Grade 3
D Mitchell6-21Portcullis3rd AGSFPs20/06/2015Grade 4
N Bhavsar5-32Cults-ArtisansFraserburgh14/06/2015Aberdeenshire Cup
A Mirashi6-20Kemnay-KintoreDunecht13/06/2015Grade 3
A Dolman6-222nd GordoniansCrathie13/06/2015Grade 3
D Mitchell5-27PortcullisSiyapa13/06/2015Grade 4
S White5-28Ellon GordonBanchory06/06/2015Grade 1
A Mohammed5-36Cults-ArtisansCrescent06/06/2015Grade 1
K Starost5-20GordoniansStonehaven Thistle06/06/2015Grade 2
L Thom5-34Kemnay-Kintore2nd Gordonians06/06/2015Grade 3
S Mathew5-20Grampian3rd AGSFPs06/06/2015Grade 4
C Perera5-16Gordonians2nd AGSFPs30/05/2015Bon Accord Cup
D Peerless6-372nd GordoniansDunecht30/05/2015Reid Cup
H Saraswat6-31Cults-ArtisansEllon Gordon23/05/2015Grade 1
B Webb6-28Ellon GordonFraserburgh16/05/2015Grade 1
H Doley6-51GordoniansAcademy16/05/2015Grade 2
C Hinchcliffe5-31Stonehaven Thistle2nd AGSFPs16/05/2015Grade 2
A Faraz5-6Siyapa2nd Methlick16/05/2015Grade 4
R Greenfield5-26Ellon GordonMannofield09/05/2015Grade 1
J Khan6-38Academy2nd AGSFPs09/05/2015Grade 2
B Turner5-252nd Ellon Gordon2nd Mannofield09/05/2015Grade 3
M Farooq5-14PortcullisGrampian09/05/2015Grade 4
D Mitchell5-23PortcullisGrampian09/05/2015Grade 4
T Malik5-11Bon AccordAGSFPs06/05/2015Grade 1
S White6-19Ellon GordonAGSFPs02/05/2015Grade 1
J Khan6-21AcademyQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce02/05/2015Grade 2
G Hadden5-29Inverurie2nd Knight Riders02/05/2015Grade 2
M Jones8-62nd Gordonians2nd Mannofield02/05/2015Grade 3
R Soni5-12Kemnay-Kintore2nd Ellon Gordon02/05/2015Grade 3
R Duthie6-50FraserburghCrescent25/04/2015Grade 1
A Shardi5-8CrescentFraserburgh25/04/2015Grade 1
P Maniyan8-42nd Knight RidersStonehaven Thistle25/04/2015Grade 2
M Mitra5-30Inverurie2nd AGSFPs25/04/2015Grade 2
D Varghese5-18GrampianTurriff25/04/2015Grade 4
R Greenfield7-7Ellon GordonBon Accord24/08/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
N Mirza6-17Bon AccordEllon Gordon24/08/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
N Mirza8-19Bon AccordAGSFPs23/08/2014Grade 1
K Sekhar5-192nd Knight RidersCrescent16/08/2014Bon Accord Cup
R Meghani5-30Cults-ArtisansKnight Riders16/08/2014Grade 1
V Desai5-442nd AGSFPsPortcullis16/08/2014Reid Cup
J Gibbs7-312nd Kemnay-Kintore3rd AGSFPs09/08/2014Grade 4
J Clark5-122nd Gordonians2nd Methlick09/08/2014Grade 4
R Greenfield5-20Ellon GordonInverurie03/08/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
P O'Neill5-22FraserburghSt. Ronald 02/08/2014Grade 2
J Bhalani5-40Bon AccordAGSFPs27/07/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
C Peters6-16GordoniansSt. Ronald 26/07/2014Grade 2
B Balaji5-392nd Knight RidersCrescent26/07/2014Grade 2
J Eagles5-242nd AGSFPsCrathie26/07/2014Grade 3
B Witz6-8Dunecht2nd Ellon Gordon26/07/2014Grade 4
L Thom7-20Kemnay-KintorePortcullis19/07/2014Grade 3
J Eagles7-392nd AGSFPsAcademy19/07/2014Grade 3
A Juneja6-242nd Gordonians2nd Ellon Gordon19/07/2014Grade 4
B Anderson5-62nd Methlick2nd Kemnay-Kintore19/07/2014Grade 4
A Burnett5-20Dunecht3rd AGSFPs19/07/2014Grade 4
P Ballal5-30Knight RidersCults-Artisans12/07/2014Grade 1
G Satyamuurthy5-37Ellon GordonInverurie12/07/2014Grade 1
R Meghani5-47Cults-ArtisansKnight Riders12/07/2014Grade 1
L Thom6-30Kemnay-Kintore2nd AGSFPs12/07/2014Reid Cup
G Hadden5-23InverurieCults-Artisans06/07/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
S White6-24Ellon GordonMethlick05/07/2014Grade 1
C Forbes5-7Cults-ArtisansInverurie05/07/2014Grade 1
G Cordiner6-172nd Methlick2nd Ellon Gordon05/07/2014Grade 4
M Jones6-232nd Gordonians3rd AGSFPs05/07/2014Grade 4
S Hameed6-7AGSFPsInverurie28/06/2014Grade 1
R Meghani5-34Cults-ArtisansMethlick28/06/2014Grade 1
T Proctor5-262nd Ellon Gordon2nd Banchory28/06/2014Grade 4
G Coe5-322nd Kemnay-Kintore2nd Gordonians28/06/2014Grade 4
R Meghani5-69Cults-ArtisansLahore Karahi21/06/2014Grade 1
J van der Ruit7-51Stonehaven ThistleCrescent21/06/2014Grade 2
S Peedikayil5-10AcademyPortcullis21/06/2014Grade 3
A Dolman5-272nd GordoniansDunecht21/06/2014Grade 4
S Hameed6-10AGSFPsMethlick14/06/2014Grade 1
H Saraswat5-21Cults-ArtisansEllon Gordon14/06/2014Grade 1
B Balaji5-592nd Knight RidersCrescent14/06/2014Grade 2
D Elliot6-582nd MannofieldTurriff14/06/2014Grade 3
J Eagles5-72nd AGSFPsCrathie14/06/2014Grade 3
J Mitchell5-8HuntlyPortcullis14/06/2014Grade 3
S White5-37Ellon GordonLahore Karahi07/06/2014Grade 1
J Clark5-21FraserburghStonehaven Thistle07/06/2014Grade 2
K Whyte7-72nd AGSFPs2nd Mannofield07/06/2014Grade 3
S Peedikayil7-13AcademyHuntly07/06/2014Grade 3
L Thom5-0Kemnay-KintoreTurriff07/06/2014Grade 3
D Farrow7-142nd Kemnay-Kintore3rd AGSFPs07/06/2014Grade 4
H Paterson5-232nd Ellon Gordon2nd Stonehaven07/06/2014Grade 4
I Khan5-273rd AGSFPs2nd Kemnay-Kintore07/06/2014Grade 4
J Crozier5-672nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Ellon Gordon07/06/2014Grade 4
T Malik7-35Bon AccordMethlick01/06/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
A Ali5-19Lahore KarahiKnight Riders31/05/2014Grade 1
M Fyffe5-21Bon AccordMethlick31/05/2014Grade 1
J van Oorschot5-24MannofieldCults-Artisans31/05/2014Grade 1
S Kumarasamy5-35Knight RidersLahore Karahi31/05/2014Grade 1
M White5-48Ellon GordonAGSFPs31/05/2014Grade 1
V Vijapur5-53AGSFPsEllon Gordon31/05/2014Grade 1
R Owen6-29PortcullisTurriff31/05/2014Grade 3
A Long5-8Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald 24/05/2014Bon Accord Cup
P Mallireddy5-20Knight RidersMethlick24/05/2014Grade 1
T Malik5-24Bon AccordAGSFPs24/05/2014Grade 1
F Awan5-322nd MannofieldHuntly24/05/2014Reid Cup
T Malik5-9Bon AccordInverurie17/05/2014Grade 1
A Parks5-10Ellon GordonKnight Riders17/05/2014Grade 1
C Perera5-17Gordonians2nd Knight Riders17/05/2014Grade 2
T Suri5-33CrescentQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce17/05/2014Grade 2
J Thom6-20Kemnay-KintorePortcullis17/05/2014Grade 3
L Paterson6-24HuntlyTurriff17/05/2014Grade 3
M Bestwick5-26Crathie2nd Mannofield17/05/2014Grade 3
S Choudry5-162nd Methlick2nd Kemnay-Kintore17/05/2014Grade 4
S Kumarasamy5-11Knight RidersAGSFPs10/05/2014Grade 1
F Lawrance6-17FraserburghGordonians10/05/2014Grade 2
S Nallathambi6-20Knight RidersMannofield03/05/2014Grade 1
M Ali5-35Lahore KarahiAGSFPs03/05/2014Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe5-24Stonehaven Thistle2nd Knight Riders03/05/2014Grade 2
D Grayson5-172nd MannofieldHuntly03/05/2014Grade 3
M Farooq5-65Portcullis2nd AGSFPs03/05/2014Grade 3
H Paterson5-142nd Ellon Gordon2nd Methlick03/05/2014Grade 4
P Srinivasan6-38Academy3rd AGSFPs27/04/2014Grade 3
A Keith6-30AGSFPsInverurie26/04/2014Grade 1
M Bestwick7-21CrathieAcademy26/04/2014Grade 3
S Amman5-45St. Ronald Bon Accord31/08/2013Grade 1
J Holt5-45Kemnay-Kintore2nd AGSFPs31/08/2013Reid Cup
F Lawrance5-6FraserburghKnight Riders18/08/2013Bon Accord Cup
P O'Neill5-53FraserburghCrathie17/08/2013Grade 2
V Amirthraj6-62nd Knight Riders2nd Methlick17/08/2013Grade 3
I Doss5-33TurriffDunecht17/08/2013Grade 3
D Anderson5-32CultsAGSFPs10/08/2013Grade 1
N Bhavsar5-33St. Ronald Ellon Gordon10/08/2013Grade 1
J Jessiman5-54Inverurie2nd St. Ronald10/08/2013Grade 1
L Thom5-15Kemnay-Kintore2nd Banchory10/08/2013Grade 3
C Watson5-432nd Ellon Gordon2nd Kemnay-Kintore04/08/2013Johnston Rose Bowl
U Quereshi5-14PortcullisKemnay-Kintore04/08/2013Reid Cup
C Findlay6-51Stonehaven ThistleMannofield03/08/2013Grade 1
S Ahmed5-5MannofieldStonehaven Thistle03/08/2013Grade 1
C Shorten6-342nd Mannofield2nd Banchory03/08/2013Grade 3
P Malliready5-192nd Knight RidersDunecht03/08/2013Grade 3
L Thom5-32Kemnay-KintoreAcademy03/08/2013Grade 3
C Mason6-22Stonehaven ThistleInverurie27/07/2013Grade 1
S Kennedy5-75MethlickEllon Gordon27/07/2013Grade 1
M Rough5-37HuntlyKnight Riders27/07/2013Grade 2
L Thom6-22Kemnay-KintorePortcullis27/07/2013Grade 3
D Mitchell5-24PortcullisKemnay-Kintore27/07/2013Grade 3
R Kola5-33Turriff2nd Ellon Gordon27/07/2013Grade 3
W Clayton5-28MannofieldBon Accord21/07/2013Turriff Cup
S Murphy5-33MethlickInverurie20/07/2013Grade 1
R Greenfield5-46Ellon GordonAGSFPs20/07/2013Grade 1
V Bode5-55St. Ronald Mannofield20/07/2013Grade 1
S Choudry6-33CaledonianHuntly20/07/2013Grade 2
M Bharali5-9Knight RidersCrescent20/07/2013Grade 2
J Thom5-41Kemnay-Kintore2nd Knight Riders20/07/2013Grade 3
S Dickie7-25CultsStonehaven Thistle13/07/2013Grade 1
P O'Neill5-38FraserburghKnight Riders13/07/2013Grade 2
D Mitchell5-23Portcullis2nd Banchory13/07/2013Grade 3
H Saraswat5-26CultsInverurie06/07/2013Grade 1
G Tiwari5-35St. Ronald Stonehaven Thistle06/07/2013Grade 1
S Nallathambi6-152nd Knight Riders2nd Banchory06/07/2013Grade 3
S Peedikkayil6-17Academy2nd AGSFPs06/07/2013Grade 3
M Farooq6-22Portcullis2nd Methlick06/07/2013Grade 3
J Holt5-20Kemnay-Kintore3rd AGSFPs06/07/2013Grade 3
J Douglas5-522nd Banchory2nd Knight Riders06/07/2013Grade 3
G Grover5-11CaledonianCrathie29/06/2013Grade 2
S Shetty5-223rd AGSFPs2nd Knight Riders29/06/2013Grade 3
S Horne5-5MannofieldMethlick22/06/2013Grade 1
A Shafiq6-43CrescentCrathie22/06/2013Grade 2
R Mahesh5-9GordoniansFraserburgh22/06/2013Grade 2
P Palaniyandi5-27Knight RidersQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce22/06/2013Grade 2
M Suthanthiran6-60GordoniansKnight Riders15/06/2013Grade 2
G Grover5-35CaledonianCults-Artisans15/06/2013Grade 2
J de la Cruz5-112nd Kemnay-Kintore2nd Methlick15/06/2013Johnston Rose Bowl
C Venske5-33Mannofield2nd St. Ronald09/06/2013Aberdeenshire Cup
C Hinchcliffe6-19Stonehaven ThistleMethlick08/06/2013Grade 1
T Malik5-27Bon AccordMannofield08/06/2013Grade 1
B Balamurali6-242nd Knight Riders2nd Ellon Gordon08/06/2013Grade 3
C Souter5-20FraserburghGordonians01/06/2013Grade 2
S Derrett6-14DunechtPortcullis01/06/2013Grade 3
M Jones6-162nd Gordonians2nd Banchory01/06/2013Grade 3
C Koppolu6-392nd Mannofield2nd Ellon Gordon01/06/2013Grade 3
M Farooq5-24PortcullisDunecht01/06/2013Grade 3
H Paterson5-632nd Ellon Gordon2nd Mannofield01/06/2013Grade 3
D Anderson6-37CultsSt. Ronald 25/05/2013Grade 1
R Maheshwari7-20BanchoryCrathie25/05/2013Grade 2
P Prittipatti5-8GordoniansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce25/05/2013Grade 2
J Dickson5-32CaledonianKnight Riders25/05/2013Grade 2
S Ahmed5-292nd Knight Riders2nd Ellon Gordon25/05/2013Reid Cup
M Bharali5-28Knight RidersBanchory19/05/2013Bon Accord Cup
A Munawer5-9Kemnay-KintoreDunecht11/05/2013Grade 3
C Herd5-192nd MannofieldTurriff11/05/2013Grade 3
G Coutts5-34InverurieBon Accord04/05/2013Grade 1
B McAra7-11CrathieCults-Artisans04/05/2013Grade 2
A Mirashi7-10Turriff3rd AGSFPs04/05/2013Grade 3
S Clarke6-232nd GordoniansAcademy04/05/2013Grade 3
M Farooq5-21Portcullis2nd Mannofield04/05/2013Grade 3
D Mitchell5-44Portcullis2nd Mannofield04/05/2013Grade 3
T Malik6-13Bon AccordMethlick27/04/2013Grade 1
N King6-42Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald 27/04/2013Grade 1
R McAra5-52CrathieHuntly27/04/2013Grade 2
S Babu6-142nd BanchoryDunecht27/04/2013Grade 3
S Roberts5-22Dunecht2nd Banchory27/04/2013Grade 3
S Hussain5-8Bon AccordHuntly15/09/2012Turriff Cup
Sella5-222nd Knight RidersCrescent01/09/2012Grade 3
Vijay5-222nd AGSFPs2nd St. Ronald26/08/2012Bon Accord Cup
A Arora6-14Ellon GordonSt. Ronald 25/08/2012Grade 1
C Forbes5-11CultsStonehaven Thistle25/08/2012Grade 1
A Saward6-27MethlickCaledonian25/08/2012Grade 2
S Kennedy5-13MethlickAcademy18/08/2012Grade 2
J Jones5-24GordoniansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce18/08/2012Grade 2
D Gibson6-26Crescent2nd Methlick18/08/2012Grade 3
T Duffy5-212nd MethlickCrescent18/08/2012Grade 3
J Eagles6-19AGSFPsCrathie11/08/2012Grade 1
A Arora6-26Ellon GordonInverurie11/08/2012Grade 1
C Forbes5-31CultsMannofield11/08/2012Grade 1
R Wade6-24Ellon GordonMannofield04/08/2012Grade 1
S Hussain5-21Bon AccordInverurie04/08/2012Grade 1
Manas6-24Knight RidersMethlick04/08/2012Grade 2
J Holt6-62nd KemnayPortcullis04/08/2012Grade 4
I Smart6-15TurriffKintore04/08/2012Grade 4
I Duncan5-222nd Ellon Gordon2nd Mannofield04/08/2012Grade 4
A Grayson6-52MannofieldCrathie29/07/2012Aberdeenshire Cup
T Malik5-18Bon AccordSt. Ronald 29/07/2012Aberdeenshire Cup
V Bode6-39St. Ronald Crathie28/07/2012Grade 1
Sony5-382nd Knight Riders2nd Stonehaven28/07/2012Grade 3
R Shaffique6-29Bon AccordMorton22/07/2012Small Clubs Cup
A Wilson5-38Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald 21/07/2012Grade 1
Sella5-43Knight Riders2nd St. Ronald21/07/2012Grade 2
Z Crawley5-44BanchoryAcademy21/07/2012Grade 2
J de la Cruz5-33KemnayDunecht21/07/2012Grade 3
I Smart5-15Turriff3rd Gordonians21/07/2012Grade 4
T Malik7-31Bon AccordAGSFPs14/07/2012Grade 1
Masud5-11CultsInverurie14/07/2012Grade 1
A Khan6-10GordoniansCaledonian14/07/2012Grade 2
P Mallireddy5-36Knight RidersCults-Artisans14/07/2012Grade 2
N Thangaraj5-12CrescentKemnay14/07/2012Grade 3
B Carr5-132nd Methlick2nd Gordonians14/07/2012Grade 3
B Bhate5-35CrescentKemnay14/07/2012Grade 3
A Grayson5-62nd Mannofield2nd Kemnay14/07/2012Grade 4
Farhad6-27Queens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce2nd AGSFPs01/07/2012Bon Accord Cup
A Rennie5-45Fraserburgh2nd Gordonians01/07/2012Reid Cup
Udit6-37AcademyCaledonian30/06/2012Grade 2
P Malli5-13Knight RidersQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce30/06/2012Grade 2
G Steward5-25Portcullis2nd Mannofield30/06/2012Grade 4
Amman7-26St. Ronald AGSFPs24/06/2012Aberdeenshire Cup
A Grayson6-24MannofieldEllon Gordon24/06/2012Aberdeenshire Cup
A Adams6-42KintoreTurriff23/06/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
J Crawley5-36BanchoryAcademy16/06/2012Grade 2
A Ali5-162nd St. RonaldMethlick10/06/2012Bon Accord Cup
C Addison5-27MethlickGordonians09/06/2012Grade 2
A Majeed5-53AcademyCults-Artisans09/06/2012Grade 2
M Allan5-8Huntly2nd Stonehaven09/06/2012Grade 3
G Tiwari5-15St. Ronald AGSFPs02/06/2012Grade 1
G Jamieson5-16MannofieldEllon Gordon02/06/2012Grade 1
R Meghani5-26Cults-ArtisansBanchory02/06/2012Grade 2
F Lawrence8-9Fraserburgh2nd Gordonians02/06/2012Grade 3
Bala5-26MannofieldInverurie26/05/2012Grade 1
R Valentine5-36Cults-ArtisansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce26/05/2012Grade 2
G Prosser5-6Kintore2nd Banchory26/05/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
D Mitchell5-16Portcullis2nd Ellon Gordon26/05/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
D Reeve5-322nd Kemnay3rd Gordonians26/05/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
D Morrison5-4HuntlyStoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross20/05/2012Reid Cup
N King6-22Stonehaven ThistleBon Accord19/05/2012Grade 1
Ahmad6-212nd St. Ronald2nd AGSFPs19/05/2012Grade 2
S Amin7-2FraserburghKemnay19/05/2012Grade 3
B Snelling5-102nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Knight Riders19/05/2012Grade 3
F Awan5-8Bon AccordCults12/05/2012Grade 1
Kruba5-16CultsBon Accord12/05/2012Grade 1
G Grover5-17CaledonianBanchory12/05/2012Grade 2
S Kennedy5-21MethlickGordonians12/05/2012Grade 2
Ahmad Zafar5-372nd St. RonaldQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce12/05/2012Grade 2
P Manyan5-222nd Knight RidersKemnay12/05/2012Grade 3
A Mirashi6-20Turriff2nd Kemnay12/05/2012Grade 4
A Adams5-39Kintore2nd Ellon Gordon12/05/2012Grade 4
R Meghani6-29CultsAGSFPs05/05/2012Grade 1
Magesh7-302nd AGSFPsCults-Artisans05/05/2012Grade 2
C Moir5-6Queens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceKnight Riders05/05/2012Grade 2
J Clark5-10Dunecht2nd Gordonians05/05/2012Grade 3
P O'Neill5-53Fraserburgh2nd Knight Riders05/05/2012Grade 3
C Pettitt6-353rd GordoniansKintore29/04/2012Grade 4
R Meghani5-19CultsMannofield03/09/2011Turriff Cup
S Bhatti5-302nd St. RonaldCrathie27/08/2011Grade 2
N Patherrikadavil5-24Knight RidersStoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross27/08/2011Grade 3
S White6-20Ellon GordonGordonians20/08/2011Grade 1
C Laird5-26KintoreSt. Ronald 20/08/2011Grade 1
A Bakhshi5-30AGSFPsStonehaven Thistle20/08/2011Grade 1
A Ali5-82nd St. RonaldFraserburgh20/08/2011Grade 2
S Singh5-31AcademyCaledonian20/08/2011Grade 2
S Nallathambi7-8Knight Riders2nd Banchory20/08/2011Grade 3
M Devendran5-202nd AGSFPsDunecht20/08/2011Grade 3
T Duffy8-122nd MethlickKnight Riders14/08/2011Reid Cup
J Bhalani5-29Bon AccordStonehaven Thistle13/08/2011Grade 1
R Atkinson5-142nd Stonehaven ThistleDunecht13/08/2011Grade 3
R Owen5-5Portcullis2nd Kintore13/08/2011Grade 4
N Rehman5-273rd GordoniansKemnay13/08/2011Grade 4
R Perry6-27BanchoryCults07/08/2011Grade 1
A Gill5-23CultsBanchory07/08/2011Grade 1
J Bhalini5-18Bon AccordBanchory06/08/2011Grade 1
S Rane5-20MannofieldEllon Gordon06/08/2011Grade 1
N Bestwick6-9CrathieMethlick06/08/2011Grade 2
B Milne6-26Cults-ArtisansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce06/08/2011Grade 2
G Coutts5-27InverurieCaledonian06/08/2011Grade 2
K Whyte6-172nd AGSFPsCrescent06/08/2011Grade 3
G Hide5-372nd Ellon Gordon2nd Methlick06/08/2011Grade 3
L Thom6-27Kemnay2nd Mannofield06/08/2011Grade 4
S Shorten5-18Huntly3rd Gordonians06/08/2011Grade 4
L Mundin5-243rd GordoniansHuntly06/08/2011Grade 4
J Masud5-7Cults-ArtisansCrathie31/07/2011Bon Accord Cup
A Bakhshi7-25AGSFPsSt. Ronald 30/07/2011Grade 1
R Meghani6-32CultsMannofield30/07/2011Grade 1
A Gupta6-48Academy2nd St. Ronald30/07/2011Grade 2
M Strachan5-21InverurieCrathie30/07/2011Grade 2
Z Ahmed5-392nd St. RonaldAcademy30/07/2011Grade 2
T Acton5-40MethlickFraserburgh30/07/2011Grade 2
T Duffy5-122nd Methlick2nd AGSFPs30/07/2011Grade 3
J Clark5-22Dunecht2nd Gordonians30/07/2011Grade 3
T Malik7-23Bon AccordGordonians23/07/2011Grade 1
K Kumar6-34CaledonianCrathie23/07/2011Grade 2
S Kumarasamy6-31Dunecht2nd Banchory23/07/2011Grade 3
S Ahmed5-232nd Knight RidersPortcullis23/07/2011Grade 4
J Raj5-49Portcullis2nd Knight Riders23/07/2011Grade 4
J Buchan5-42nd MethlickDunecht09/07/2011Grade 3
N Shetty5-15Portcullis3rd Gordonians09/07/2011Grade 4
J Reddy5-223rd GordoniansPortcullis09/07/2011Grade 4
S Ahmed6-9Bon AccordEllon Gordon02/07/2011Grade 1
M Javaid5-12CultsGordonians02/07/2011Grade 1
K Kumar5-22CaledonianQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce02/07/2011Grade 2
T Proctor5-162nd Ellon GordonCrescent02/07/2011Grade 3
S Maganti6-82nd Knight Riders3rd Gordonians02/07/2011Grade 4
R Greenfield5-19Ellon GordonGordonians25/06/2011Grade 1
E Theron5-46St. Ronald Kintore25/06/2011Grade 1
V Vijapur6-222nd AGSFPsDunecht25/06/2011Grade 3
L Thom6-30KemnayPortcullis25/06/2011Johnston Rose Bowl
S Derrett7-11AcademyFraserburgh19/06/2011Bon Accord Cup
B Carr5-15MethlickCaledonian18/06/2011Grade 2
R Swabey6-17Crescent2nd Stonehaven11/06/2011Grade 3
D Laing5-16Turriff3rd Gordonians11/06/2011Grade 4
J Lord Jnr5-21AGSFPsGordonians04/06/2011Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe5-22Stonehaven ThistleKintore04/06/2011Grade 1
S Kruba5-47CultsSt. Ronald 04/06/2011Grade 1
C Gospel6-25FraserburghAcademy04/06/2011Grade 2
G Hadden5-16InverurieCaledonian04/06/2011Grade 2
C Addison5-22MethlickCrathie04/06/2011Grade 2
B Carr6-332nd Methlick2nd Ellon Gordon04/06/2011Grade 3
M Vollatharasu5-17Knight Riders2nd Gordonians04/06/2011Grade 3
B Manas5-23Knight Riders2nd Gordonians04/06/2011Grade 3
J Jones5-392nd GordoniansKnight Riders04/06/2011Grade 3
P Bijl8-23TurriffPortcullis04/06/2011Grade 4
M Fyffe5-8Kemnay2nd Mannofield04/06/2011Grade 4
S Shorten5-37Huntly3rd Gordonians04/06/2011Grade 4
R Knudson6-29AGSFPsKintore28/05/2011Grade 1
S Guruwadayarahalli6-49KintoreAGSFPs28/05/2011Grade 1
S Nawaz5-15BanchoryStonehaven Thistle28/05/2011Grade 1
J Bhalani5-33Bon AccordEllon Gordon28/05/2011Grade 1
Prakash5-40Cults-Artisans2nd St. Ronald28/05/2011Grade 2
B Snelling5-152nd Stonehaven ThistleStoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross28/05/2011Grade 3
T Duthie5-362nd Methlick2nd Gordonians28/05/2011Grade 3
R Balsillie5-16Stonehaven ThistleCults21/05/2011Grade 1
B Gopinathan5-17GordoniansKintore21/05/2011Grade 1
A Barron5-33Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens CrossKnight Riders21/05/2011Grade 3
P Maniyan5-112nd Knight Riders3rd Gordonians21/05/2011Johnston Rose Bowl
A Mirashi5-27Turriff2nd Mannofield21/05/2011Johnston Rose Bowl
C Forbes5-36CultsEllon Gordon14/05/2011Grade 1
J Thomas5-14CrathieCaledonian14/05/2011Grade 2
N King9-82nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Methlick14/05/2011Grade 3
C Moir5-24Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens CrossCrescent14/05/2011Grade 3
D Patey5-272nd Gordonians2nd Ellon Gordon14/05/2011Grade 3
S Ahmed5-102nd Knight RidersPortcullis14/05/2011Grade 4
F Awan5-18Bon AccordAGSFPs07/05/2011Grade 1
S Bhatti5-162nd St. RonaldCaledonian07/05/2011Grade 2
G Cordiner5-45Caledonian2nd St. Ronald07/05/2011Grade 2
P Maniyan7-17Knight RidersCrescent07/05/2011Grade 3
A Afridi5-17Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross2nd Ellon Gordon07/05/2011Grade 3
R Petrie5-20KemnayHuntly07/05/2011Grade 4
R Narula5-16GordoniansBanchory30/04/2011Grade 1
S Rana5-38MannofieldStonehaven Thistle30/04/2011Grade 1
K Sivasubramanyam5-21Cults-ArtisansAcademy30/04/2011Grade 2
C Morrison5-26Inverurie2nd St. Ronald30/04/2011Grade 2
R McAra5-32CrathieFraserburgh30/04/2011Grade 2
A Arumugam5-352nd Knight RidersKemnay30/04/2011Grade 4
S Hassan6-16BanchoryKnight Riders04/09/2010Turriff Cup
P Skevington5-23InverurieKintore21/08/2010Grade 1
J Barratt5-25Ellon GordonQueens Cross21/08/2010Grade 1
C Mason5-28BanchoryAGSFPs21/08/2010Grade 1
R Narula6-45GordoniansCults-Artisans21/08/2010Grade 2
A Rennie5-22FraserburghMethlick21/08/2010Grade 2
K Kumar5-29CaledonianAnchorians21/08/2010Grade 2
P Bijl6-13TurriffHuntly Highlanders21/08/2010Grade 4
N Patherikadavil5-18Knight RidersPortcullis21/08/2010Grade 4
D Kidd5-26Stoneywood-DyceKemnay21/08/2010Grade 4
M Fyffe5-29KemnayStoneywood-Dyce21/08/2010Grade 4
R Meghani6-16Cults-ArtisansGordonians15/08/2010Bon Accord Cup
M Javaid5-16CultsAGSFPs14/08/2010Grade 1
K Kumar6-42CaledonianCults-Artisans14/08/2010Grade 2
S Kennedy5-122nd MethlickDunecht14/08/2010Grade 3
J Barrett5-24Ellon GordonBanchory07/08/2010Grade 1
S Murphy7-17MethlickAnchorians07/08/2010Grade 2
B Joshi7-52St. Ronald Crathie07/08/2010Grade 2
M Bestwick6-70CrathieSt. Ronald 07/08/2010Grade 2
S Bhatti5-242nd St. RonaldDunecht07/08/2010Grade 3
K Nicol5-84Dunecht2nd St. Ronald07/08/2010Grade 3
R Ballsillie5-28Stonehaven ThistleEllon Gordon25/07/2010Aberdeenshire Cup
R Greenfield5-20Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle24/07/2010Grade 1
Bhushan5-22Cults-ArtisansFraserburgh24/07/2010Grade 2
V Bode5-33St. Ronald Anchorians24/07/2010Grade 2
G Duncan5-35CaledonianCrathie24/07/2010Grade 2
B Snelling6-422nd Stonehaven ThistleDunecht24/07/2010Grade 3
K Nair7-17PortcullisTurriff24/07/2010Grade 4
C Bharali5-11Knight RidersStoneywood-Dyce24/07/2010Grade 4
A Doleman5-393rd Gordonians2nd Mannofield24/07/2010Grade 4
C Hinchcliffe7-11Stonehaven ThistleQueens Cross17/07/2010Grade 1
V Krishnamoorthy6-12CultsInverurie17/07/2010Grade 1
R Greenfield5-18Ellon GordonAGSFPs17/07/2010Grade 1
P Malready5-4AnchoriansCrescent17/07/2010Grade 2
A Rayner5-37Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Mannofield17/07/2010Grade 4
R Meghani5-24CultsEllon Gordon10/07/2010Grade 1
J Davey5-242nd AGSFPsDunecht10/07/2010Grade 3
B Gardner5-322nd Ellon Gordon2nd Methlick10/07/2010Grade 3
S Bedi5-74Academy2nd St. Ronald10/07/2010Grade 3
C Findlay5-34Stonehaven ThistleAGSFPs03/07/2010Grade 1
M Sekar6-20Cults-Artisans2nd Banchory03/07/2010Grade 2
C Forbes5-24AnchoriansGordonians03/07/2010Grade 2
R Culling5-38CrathieFraserburgh03/07/2010Grade 2
C Pettitt6-233rd GordoniansStoneywood-Dyce27/06/2010Johnston Rose Bowl
A Induchudan5-5CultsQueens Cross26/06/2010Grade 1
J Peet5-30MethlickGordonians26/06/2010Grade 2
S Rane5-12MannofieldStonehaven Thistle19/06/2010Grade 1
S Hasan5-51BanchoryInverurie19/06/2010Grade 1
C Pettitt5-17Gordonians2nd Banchory19/06/2010Grade 2
M Devanhran5-92nd AGSFPsDunecht19/06/2010Grade 3
A Maidment6-31PortcullisStoneywood-Dyce19/06/2010Grade 4
R Chandu5-47KemnayTurriff19/06/2010Grade 4
P Malreddy8-26AnchoriansSt. Ronald 13/06/2010Bon Accord Cup
M Nadeem6-51St. Ronald Anchorians13/06/2010Bon Accord Cup
M Javaid6-22CultsStonehaven Thistle12/06/2010Grade 1
E Hewitt5-59Dunecht2nd Gordonians12/06/2010Grade 3
M Javaid6-2CultsAGSFPs05/06/2010Grade 1
N Mirza5-21Bon AccordKintore05/06/2010Grade 1
N Rane5-34MannofieldEllon Gordon05/06/2010Grade 1
R Greenfield5-32Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle29/05/2010Grade 1
B Thomson6-5GordoniansCrescent29/05/2010Grade 2
C Addison5-18Methlick2nd Banchory29/05/2010Grade 2
M Sekar5-25Cults-ArtisansFraserburgh29/05/2010Grade 2
F Lawrance5-26FraserburghCults-Artisans29/05/2010Grade 2
S Middleton6-382nd Ellon GordonAcademy29/05/2010Grade 3
D Peerless5-25Dunecht2nd Stonehaven29/05/2010Grade 3
M Devendran5-362nd AGSFPs2nd Methlick29/05/2010Grade 3
G Hadden7-23InverurieAGSFPs23/05/2010Aberdeenshire Cup
S Hassan6-10BanchoryKintore22/05/2010Grade 1
M Javaid6-19CultsMannofield22/05/2010Grade 1
N King5-442nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd St. Ronald22/05/2010Grade 3
K Nair5-4Portcullis3rd Gordonians22/05/2010Grade 4
C Forbes6-20AnchoriansCrathie19/05/2010Grade 2
N Mirza5-21Bon AccordBanchory17/05/2010Grade 1
F McLean5-20Huntly Highlanders2nd Mannofield16/05/2010Johnston Rose Bowl
T Malik6-30Bon AccordBanchory15/05/2010Grade 1
N Jadhav5-22MannofieldKintore15/05/2010Grade 1
G Tiwari5-39St. Ronald Methlick15/05/2010Grade 2
S Singh6-7AcademyDunecht15/05/2010Grade 3
K Whyte6-472nd AGSFPs2nd St. Ronald15/05/2010Grade 3
M Suthanthiran5-242nd Gordonians2nd Kintore15/05/2010Grade 3
P Bijl6-22Turriff3rd Gordonians15/05/2010Grade 4
C Moir6-26Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Mannofield15/05/2010Grade 4
R Wede5-3Ellon GordonQueens Cross12/05/2010Grade 1
W Ali5-28BanchoryEllon Gordon08/05/2010Grade 1
C Forbes5-30AnchoriansMethlick08/05/2010Grade 2
N Sood5-282nd St. RonaldDunecht08/05/2010Grade 3
R Greenfield6-21Ellon GordonKintore01/05/2010Grade 1
G vanderrout6-22Stonehaven ThistleAGSFPs01/05/2010Grade 1
R Meghani5-26CultsBanchory01/05/2010Grade 1
N Sood5-262nd St. Ronald2nd Gordonians01/05/2010Grade 3
T Duffy5-342nd MethlickAcademy01/05/2010Grade 3
A Rennie5-77FraserburghAnchorians24/04/2010Grade 2
A Majeed6-32Academy2nd Stonehaven24/04/2010Grade 3
C Pettit5-142nd Gordonians2nd AGSFPs24/04/2010Grade 3
P Skevington5-15InverurieBon Accord12/09/2009Grade 1
T Wilkinson5-172nd Banchory2nd Cults22/08/2009Grade 2
D Pearless6-31DunechtAcademy22/08/2009Grade 3
T Duffy6-492nd Methlick2nd Gordonians22/08/2009Grade 3
L Paterson5-28Huntly Highlanders2nd Mannofield22/08/2009Grade 4
Gv Jamieson5-15Queens Cross2nd Cults16/08/2009Bon Accord Cup
V Brodie5-59St. Ronald Gordonians09/08/2009Grade 1
S McGillewie6-24MannofieldSt. Ronald08/08/2009Grade 1
M Javaid6-30CultsGordonians08/08/2009Grade 1
C Laird5-30KintoreEllon Gordon08/08/2009Grade 1
C Addison5-8Methlick2nd Kintore08/08/2009Grade 2
P Mallireddy7-8AnchoriansAcademy08/08/2009Grade 3
P Kolluguri6-242nd Gordonians2nd Stonehaven08/08/2009Grade 3
C Harper5-10Dunecht2nd Ellon Gordon08/08/2009Grade 3
E Hewitt5-9DunechtKemnay01/08/2009Grade 3
M Sekar5-102nd Cults2nd Kintore25/07/2009Grade 2
C Addison5-14MethlickCrathie25/07/2009Grade 2
B Milne5-152nd Cults2nd Kintore25/07/2009Grade 2
N King8-92nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Ellon Gordon25/07/2009Grade 3
M Javaid6-13CultsSt. Ronald11/07/2009Grade 1
N Mirza5-27Bon AccordMannofield11/07/2009Grade 1
V Bode5-42St. Ronald Cults11/07/2009Grade 1
C Forbes6-26AnchoriansCrescent11/07/2009Grade 3
B Carr5-122nd MethlickDunecht11/07/2009Grade 3
J Singh5-20Academy2nd Stonehaven11/07/2009Grade 3
M Khosla6-102nd St. Ronald2nd Dunecht11/07/2009Grade 4
F Proud6-312nd MannofieldPortcullis11/07/2009Grade 4
S Winstanley5-602nd Dunecht2nd St. Ronald11/07/2009Grade 4
D Morrison5-61Huntly Highlanders2nd St. Ronald05/07/2009Grade 4
G Hadden5-40InverurieBanchory04/07/2009Grade 1
I Pendington6-182nd Banchory2nd Kintore04/07/2009Grade 2
G Singh6-292nd CultsMethlick04/07/2009Grade 2
B Snelling7-162nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Methlick04/07/2009Grade 3
C Ravi6-36Anchorians2nd Ellon Gordon04/07/2009Grade 3
A Swan8-652nd Queens Cross2nd St. Ronald04/07/2009Grade 4
M Khosla5-202nd St. Ronald2nd Queens Cross04/07/2009Grade 4
P Upjohn5-172nd CultsBon Accord28/06/2009Grade 1
F Awan5-21Bon AccordCults27/06/2009Grade 1
D Crozier5-22Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald27/06/2009Grade 1
R Wade5-28Ellon GordonGordonians27/06/2009Grade 1
D Masud5-49BanchoryMannofield27/06/2009Grade 1
R Knudson5-11AGSFPsFraserburgh27/06/2009Grade 2
D Vegas5-312nd KintoreCrathie27/06/2009Grade 2
S Williams5-112nd MethlickTurriff27/06/2009Grade 3
R Swabey5-18CrescentAcademy27/06/2009Grade 3
T Lewis7-31Portcullis2nd Dunecht27/06/2009Grade 4
G Russell5-192nd Queens Cross2nd Mannofield27/06/2009Grade 4
C Moir5-29Stoneywood-Dyce2nd AGSFPs27/06/2009Grade 4
S Kennedy6-292nd MethlickCrescent21/06/2009Reid Cup
S Rane5-64CultsBon Accord21/06/2009Small Clubs Cup
R v Oorschot6-22MannofieldInverurie20/06/2009Grade 1
M Herbert5-30BanchoryGordonians20/06/2009Grade 1
B Thomson5-32GordoniansBanchory20/06/2009Grade 1
S Hussain5-33Bon AccordSt. Ronald20/06/2009Grade 1
G Miller5-19AGSFPs2nd Cults20/06/2009Grade 2
R McAra5-21CrathieArtisans20/06/2009Grade 2
T Wilkinson5-382nd BanchoryFraserburgh20/06/2009Grade 2
C Forbes7-24Anchorians2nd Methlick20/06/2009Grade 3
N King5-112nd Stonehaven ThistleTurriff20/06/2009Grade 3
L Thom5-34KemnayCrescent20/06/2009Grade 3
I Duncan5-392nd Ellon GordonAcademy20/06/2009Grade 3
G Reo6-252nd St. RonaldPortcullis20/06/2009Grade 4
W Liversidge6-352nd Cults2nd Banchory13/06/2009Grade 2
Aftab8-11AcademyDunecht13/06/2009Grade 3
N Gada6-212nd Gordonians2nd Methlick13/06/2009Grade 3
D Peerless5-17DunechtAcademy13/06/2009Grade 3
R Swabey5-22Crescent2nd Stonehaven13/06/2009Grade 3
M Fife5-33Kemnay2nd Ellon Gordon13/06/2009Grade 3
B Finlay5-32nd Queens CrossPortcullis13/06/2009Johnston Rose Bowl
C Burnett5-38MannofieldSt. Ronald06/06/2009Grade 1
B Gopinathan5-42GordoniansCults06/06/2009Grade 1
M Jadhav5-51CultsGordonians06/06/2009Grade 1
S Morrison6-352nd CultsArtisans06/06/2009Grade 2
S Rowell8-52nd Gordonians2nd Stonehaven06/06/2009Grade 3
C Forbes6-13AnchoriansAcademy06/06/2009Grade 3
I Lumsden5-42nd Queens CrossPortcullis06/06/2009Grade 4
Bashir5-372nd Mannofield2nd St. Ronald06/06/2009Grade 4
D Anderson5-19KintoreGordonians30/05/2009Grade 1
V Krishnamoorthy6-232nd Cults2nd Kintore30/05/2009Grade 2
J v Oorschot5-23Caledonian2nd Banchory30/05/2009Grade 2
C Findlay5-142nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Ellon Gordon30/05/2009Grade 3
H Owen5-352nd Ellon Gordon2nd Stonehaven30/05/2009Grade 3
R Greenfield5-12Ellon GordonFochabers24/05/2009Small Clubs Cup
D Anderson5-20KintoreBon Accord23/05/2009Grade 1
T Malik5-22Bon AccordKintore23/05/2009Grade 1
S Roberts5-22DunechtKemnay23/05/2009Grade 3
B Snelling5-392nd Stonehaven ThistleAnchorians23/05/2009Grade 3
C Moir6-37Stoneywood-DycePortcullis23/05/2009Johnston Rose Bowl
M Stegul5-302nd Queens Cross2nd Dunecht23/05/2009Johnston Rose Bowl
Karthik5-352nd AGSFPs2nd St. Ronald23/05/2009Johnston Rose Bowl
N King5-162nd Stonehaven ThistleAcademy09/05/2009Grade 3
B Laing5-33Turriff2nd Ellon Gordon09/05/2009Grade 3
M Worsley6-62nd Queens CrossStoneywood-Dyce09/05/2009Grade 4
Rahul5-9Portcullis2nd Mannofield09/05/2009Grade 4
N Jadhav6-28CultsStonehaven Thistle02/05/2009Grade 1
R Ewen5-6InverurieBanchory02/05/2009Grade 1
Kashish5-11CaledonianFraserburgh02/05/2009Grade 2
J Eagles5-26AGSFPsArtisans02/05/2009Grade 2
S Crozier6-122nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Methlick02/05/2009Grade 3
D Paton6-202nd Methlick2nd Stonehaven02/05/2009Grade 3
A Nishshanka5-7Crescent2nd Gordonians02/05/2009Grade 3
P Kolluguri5-562nd GordoniansCrescent02/05/2009Grade 3
C Hawkins5-58KemnayAcademy02/05/2009Grade 3
J Renoo5-362nd Queens Cross2nd St. Ronald02/05/2009Grade 4
S Barron6-12KemnayCrathie23/08/2008Grade 2
C Forbes6-14Anchorians2nd Kintore23/08/2008Grade 3
C Addison5-322nd MethlickTurriff23/08/2008Grade 3
J Peat6-8MethlickQueens Cross17/08/2008Bon Accord Cup
Gavin Jamieson5-31Queens CrossMethlick17/08/2008Bon Accord Cup
S Hasan5-14BanchoryEllon Gordon16/08/2008Grade 1
R Balsillie5-19Kintore2nd Cults16/08/2008Grade 1
C van der Ruit5-21Stonehaven ThistleInverurie16/08/2008Grade 1
Amela5-8Crescent2nd Methlick16/08/2008Grade 3
Rahul5-232nd CultsInverurie09/08/2008Grade 1
M Bestwick5-16CrathieArtisans09/08/2008Grade 2
M Elengiel5-222nd Gordonians2nd Mannofield09/08/2008Grade 4
G Hadden5-19InverurieCaledonian02/08/2008Grade 1
A Petrie5-25KintoreEllon Gordon02/08/2008Grade 1
S Knudson6-102nd AGSFPsDunecht02/08/2008Grade 3
S Rowell5-272nd GordoniansPortcullis02/08/2008Grade 4
R Chetigreddy5-362nd GordoniansPortcullis02/08/2008Grade 4
S Hasan8-34BanchoryCaledonian26/07/2008Grade 1
A Saxena5-53CultsEllon Gordon26/07/2008Grade 1
B Thomson7-24GordoniansKemnay26/07/2008Grade 2
S Singh5-34AcademyCrathie26/07/2008Grade 2
Sunny5-38MethlickArtisans26/07/2008Grade 2
G Singh5-352nd CultsStonehaven Thistle19/07/2008Grade 1
M Herbert7-212nd BanchoryStoneywood-Dyce19/07/2008Grade 3
Sunny5-172nd Ellon GordonDunecht19/07/2008Grade 3
A Barron5-21Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Banchory19/07/2008Grade 3
S Tomkins6-48AGSFPsAcademy12/07/2008Grade 2
C Forbes8-13Anchorians2nd Banchory12/07/2008Grade 3
M Javaid8-24Cults2nd Cults05/07/2008Grade 1
T Duffy7-22MethlickAcademy05/07/2008Grade 2
J Thomas6-25CrathieQueens Cross05/07/2008Grade 2
D Miller5-32St. Ronald Gordonians05/07/2008Grade 2
B Creegan6-20Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Methlick05/07/2008Grade 3
S Malleshappa6-46TurriffCrescent05/07/2008Grade 3
S Williams5-212nd MethlickStoneywood-Dyce05/07/2008Grade 3
S Middleton5-222nd Ellon Gordon2nd Banchory05/07/2008Grade 3
N King7-222nd Stonehaven ThistlePortcullis05/07/2008Grade 4
G Johnstone5-42nd Mannofield2nd St. Ronald05/07/2008Grade 4
T Malik7-36Bon Accord2nd Cults28/06/2008Grade 1
M Islam7-25ArtisansAcademy28/06/2008Grade 2
J Moir5-29AGSFPsCrathie28/06/2008Grade 2
Asif6-56CultsBon Accord27/06/2008Aberdeenshire Cup
S White6-26Ellon GordonCaledonian26/06/2008Grade 1
Sakthi6-29St. Ronald Academy21/06/2008Grade 2
J Tomlinson5-38KemnayCrathie21/06/2008Grade 2
H Owen5-132nd Ellon GordonStoneywood-Dyce21/06/2008Grade 3
M Herbert5-302nd Banchory2nd AGSFPs21/06/2008Grade 3
Gv Jamieson7-47Queens CrossCrathie15/06/2008Bon Accord Cup
J Buchan5-122nd Methlick2nd Kintore15/06/2008Reid Cup
M Javaid6-11CultsKintore14/06/2008Grade 1
Guru5-21Anchorians2nd AGSFPs14/06/2008Grade 3
C van der Ruit6-29Stonehaven ThistleCults07/06/2008Grade 1
Narendra5-19CultsStonehaven Thistle07/06/2008Grade 1
Praveen5-23St. Ronald Methlick07/06/2008Grade 2
R Perry5-372nd Banchory2nd Methlick07/06/2008Grade 3
Guru5-60AnchoriansCrescent07/06/2008Grade 3
B Snelling6-102nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Mannofield07/06/2008Grade 4
C Hinchcliffe6-23Stonehaven ThistleInverurie31/05/2008Grade 1
H Woolridge-Gordon5-41Ellon GordonBanchory31/05/2008Grade 1
Theron5-31St. Ronald Crathie31/05/2008Grade 2
C Forbes8-48Anchorians2nd Ellon Gordon31/05/2008Grade 3
Rahul6-8PortcullisHuntly Highlanders31/05/2008Johnston Rose Bowl
B Snelling5-142nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Gordonians31/05/2008Johnston Rose Bowl
J Renoo5-532nd Dunecht2nd St. Ronald31/05/2008Johnston Rose Bowl
J Clark6-34FraserburghMethlick25/05/2008Bon Accord Cup
T Wilkinson6-47BanchoryCaledonian24/05/2008Grade 1
H Saraswath5-33CaledonianBanchory24/05/2008Grade 1
B Thomson5-25GordoniansKemnay24/05/2008Grade 2
R McAra5-41CrathieAcademy24/05/2008Grade 2
N Ahmed6-38Stoneywood-DyceAnchorians24/05/2008Grade 3
N Smith5-18Turriff2nd Ellon Gordon24/05/2008Grade 3
Saif7-312nd St. RonaldPortcullis24/05/2008Grade 4
S Rowell5-332nd Gordonians2nd Queens Cross24/05/2008Grade 4
C Hinchcliffe5-15Stonehaven Thistle2nd Cults17/05/2008Grade 1
N Mirza5-17Bon AccordEllon Gordon17/05/2008Grade 1
Sheeraz5-272nd CultsStonehaven Thistle17/05/2008Grade 1
G Stuart6-23AGSFPsFraserburgh17/05/2008Grade 2
C Wilson5-72nd BanchoryStoneywood-Dyce17/05/2008Grade 3
S Shaw5-22Dunecht2nd Ellon Gordon17/05/2008Grade 3
D Mitchell5-43Huntly Highlanders2nd Mannofield17/05/2008Grade 4
A Saxena7-35Cults2nd Cults10/05/2008Grade 1
A Rennie5-23FraserburghArtisans10/05/2008Grade 2
S Derrett5-32AcademyMethlick10/05/2008Grade 2
D Singh5-36AcademyMethlick10/05/2008Grade 2
S Knudson5-51AGSFPsKemnay10/05/2008Grade 2
I Pennington5-202nd Banchory2nd Ellon Gordon10/05/2008Grade 3
N Smith5-29TurriffCrescent10/05/2008Grade 3
B Findlay5-282nd Queens CrossHuntly Highlanders10/05/2008Grade 4
G Guild5-33Huntly Highlanders2nd Queens Cross10/05/2008Grade 4
G Cordiner5-29CaledonianCults03/05/2008Grade 1
A Keith5-34Stonehaven ThistleMannofield03/05/2008Grade 1
G Stuart5-27AGSFPsAcademy03/05/2008Grade 2
J Buchan5-192nd Methlick2nd Ellon Gordon03/05/2008Grade 3
I Duncan5-192nd Ellon Gordon2nd Methlick03/05/2008Grade 3
H Owen5-272nd Ellon Gordon2nd Methlick03/05/2008Grade 3
D Vegas5-402nd KintoreCrescent03/05/2008Grade 3
M Javaid5-7CultsMannofield26/04/2008Grade 1
J van Oorschott5-41CaledonianEllon Gordon26/04/2008Grade 1
A Rennie5-11FraserburghKemnay26/04/2008Grade 2
C Forbes6-21Anchorians2nd Methlick26/04/2008Grade 3
D Rosie5-17Stoneywood-DyceCrescent26/04/2008Grade 3
R Chetigreddy5-152nd GordoniansHuntly Highlanders26/04/2008Grade 4
M Singer6-58KintoreCults01/09/2007Aberdeenshire Cup
M Assiter6-47MannofieldStonehaven Thistle01/09/2007Grade 1
G Duncan5-30CaledonianKemnay01/09/2007Grade 2
S Barron5-31KemnayCaledonian01/09/2007Grade 2
J Eagles6-21AGSFPsKintore25/08/2007Grade 1
R Walker5-29KintoreAGSFPs25/08/2007Grade 1
S Lamb5-44InverurieEllon Gordon25/08/2007Grade 1
J Miller5-46BanchoryArtisans25/08/2007Grade 1
Mathi5-13Gordonians2nd Cults25/08/2007Grade 2
A Burnett5-15St. Ronald Caledonian25/08/2007Grade 2
S Shearer5-26CrescentAnchorians25/08/2007Grade 2
B Watt7-11GordoniansCrescent11/08/2007Grade 2
S Aslam5-312nd KintoreFraserburgh11/08/2007Grade 3
S Whyte5-20Ellon GordonBon Accord04/08/2007Grade 1
D Anderson5-31KintoreStonehaven Thistle04/08/2007Grade 1
A Kemp5-22KemnayAcademy04/08/2007Grade 2
Vasu5-27AnchoriansGordonians04/08/2007Grade 2
J Clarke5-30DunechtPortcullis04/08/2007Grade 3
I Campbell5-52nd Ellon Gordon2nd Mannofield04/08/2007Grade 4
S Whyte5-30Ellon GordonMannofield29/07/2007Aberdeenshire Cup
H Saraswath5-14CaledonianAcademy28/07/2007Grade 2
S Jupp5-56St. Ronald Crescent28/07/2007Grade 2
S Roberts7-20Dunecht2nd Queens Cross28/07/2007Grade 3
B Chatha6-282nd Dunecht2nd AGSFPs28/07/2007Grade 4
J Buchan5-42nd Methlick2nd Ellon Gordon28/07/2007Grade 4
N Mirza5-33Bon AccordCults21/07/2007Grade 1
D Anderson5-50KintoreEllon Gordon21/07/2007Grade 1
Sattya5-262nd KintorePortcullis21/07/2007Grade 3
S Whyte6-24Ellon GordonArtisans14/07/2007Grade 1
R Balsillie6-27KintoreBon Accord14/07/2007Grade 1
T Malik6-17Bon AccordStonehaven Thistle07/07/2007Grade 1
R Balsillie5-25KintoreAGSFPs07/07/2007Grade 1
Masud5-27CultsMannofield07/07/2007Grade 1
A Keith5-60Stonehaven ThistleBon Accord07/07/2007Grade 1
C Pettitt5-30Gordonians2nd Cults07/07/2007Grade 2
I Gough6-162nd Mannofield2nd Stonehaven07/07/2007Johnston Rose Bowl
H Owen5-342nd Ellon Gordon2nd St. Ronald07/07/2007Johnston Rose Bowl
Sheeraz5-312nd CultsAcademy01/07/2007Bon Accord Cup
A Wilson6-28Stonehaven ThistleInverurie30/06/2007Grade 1
F Awan5-10Bon AccordAGSFPs30/06/2007Grade 1
Masud5-18CultsArtisans30/06/2007Grade 1
C Laird5-59KintoreBanchory30/06/2007Grade 1
P Shah5-17TurriffPortcullis30/06/2007Grade 3
J van der Ruit5-10Stonehaven ThistleBanchory23/06/2007Grade 1
Masud5-27CultsKintore23/06/2007Grade 1
S Bond6-22CrescentAcademy23/06/2007Grade 2
RJ Taylor5-29Queens Cross2nd Cults23/06/2007Grade 2
A Barron5-15Stoneywood-DycePortcullis23/06/2007Grade 3
Mandakaran5-192nd Mannofield2nd AGSFPs23/06/2007Grade 4
T Wilkinson7-22BanchoryBon Accord09/06/2007Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe5-16Stonehaven ThistleArtisans09/06/2007Grade 1
R Bhat5-53ArtisansStonehaven Thistle09/06/2007Grade 1
C Addison5-14MethlickAnchorians09/06/2007Grade 2
D Vegas5-352nd KintoreTurriff09/06/2007Grade 3
J Bhalni5-14Bon AccordArtisans03/06/2007Aberdeenshire Cup
T Malik5-16Bon AccordEllon Gordon02/06/2007Grade 1
Gupta7-51AcademyKemnay02/06/2007Grade 2
G Anderson5-272nd KintoreStoneywood-Dyce02/06/2007Grade 3
G Hadden5-29InverurieArtisans26/05/2007Grade 1
A Wilson5-30Stonehaven ThistleAGSFPs26/05/2007Grade 1
D Gibson5-18CrescentKemnay26/05/2007Grade 2
M Beswick5-18CrathieDunecht26/05/2007Grade 3
Sattya5-262nd KintorePortcullis26/05/2007Grade 3
I Pennington5-172nd Banchory2nd Dunecht26/05/2007Grade 4
A Saxena6-17CultsAGSFPs19/05/2007Grade 1
G Duncan5-23CaledonianMethlick19/05/2007Grade 2
R Valentine5-272nd CultsAnchorians19/05/2007Grade 2
B Chatha6-322nd Dunecht2nd Mannofield19/05/2007Johnston Rose Bowl
S Roberts5-28DunechtFraserburgh19/05/2007Reid Cup
T Malik5-6Bon AccordKintore12/05/2007Grade 1
M Malik5-242nd Banchory2nd Methlick12/05/2007Grade 4
N Mirza5-13Bon AccordArtisans05/05/2007Grade 1
R Wade5-26Ellon GordonAGSFPs05/05/2007Grade 1
C Forbes5-18AnchoriansCaledonian05/05/2007Grade 2
E Collins5-35PortcullisStoneywood-Dyce05/05/2007Grade 3
H Owen6-122nd Ellon Gordon2nd Dunecht05/05/2007Grade 4
J Buchan5-232nd Methlick2nd St. Ronald05/05/2007Grade 4
C Forbes8-34AnchoriansAcademy28/04/2007Grade 2
A Mudie5-11St. Ronald Queens Cross28/04/2007Grade 2
G Huitson6-7PortcullisTurriff28/04/2007Grade 3
H Owen5-102nd Ellon Gordon2nd Stonehaven28/04/2007Grade 4
Vignesh5-342nd St. Ronald2nd Banchory28/04/2007Grade 4
A McBurnie8-242nd Dunecht2nd Methlick30/09/2006Grade 4
M Ahmed5-20Bon AccordKintore02/09/2006Grade 1
B Prabhu5-48ArtisansAcademy02/09/2006Grade 2
R McAra5-24Crathie2nd Ellon Gordon27/08/2006Grade 3
S Bond5-16CrescentAnchorians26/08/2006Grade 2
C Wilson5-37Portcullis2nd Banchory26/08/2006Grade 3
A McBurnie5-232nd Dunecht2nd Stonehaven26/08/2006Grade 4
J Eldridge6-15MethlickTurriff26/08/2006Johnston Rose Bowl
J Ironside5-25TurriffMethlick26/08/2006Johnston Rose Bowl
S Richards5-30CultsStonehaven Thistle19/08/2006Grade 1
M Honey5-112nd Queens CrossPortcullis19/08/2006Grade 3
I Smith5-192nd Kintore2nd AGSFPs19/08/2006Grade 3
N Smith5-25Turriff2nd Mannofield19/08/2006Grade 4
C Hinchcliffe6-36Stonehaven ThistleKintore12/08/2006Grade 1
C Williams5-7InverurieAGSFPs12/08/2006Grade 1
A Mudie5-47St. Ronald Queens Cross12/08/2006Grade 1
A Forsyth5-19ArtisansCrescent12/08/2006Grade 2
Abhishek5-28AcademyDunecht12/08/2006Grade 2
I Duncan5-72nd Ellon Gordon2nd AGSFPs12/08/2006Grade 3
T Duffy5-142nd MethlickTurriff12/08/2006Grade 4
T Malik6-18Bon AccordCults05/08/2006Grade 1
Praveen5-57St. Ronald Stonehaven Thistle05/08/2006Grade 1
S Ward6-35AnchoriansKemnay05/08/2006Grade 2
Sattya5-142nd KintoreCrathie05/08/2006Grade 3
N King5-392nd Stonehaven Thistle2nd Dunecht05/08/2006Grade 4
C Williams6-15InverurieBon Accord30/07/2006Aberdeenshire Cup
C Laird5-26KintoreCults30/07/2006Aberdeenshire Cup
RJ Taylor7-23Queens CrossStonehaven Thistle29/07/2006Grade 1
F Awan5-12Bon AccordInverurie29/07/2006Grade 1
Abhishek5-23AcademyAnchorians29/07/2006Grade 2
A Bell5-242nd Queens Cross2nd AGSFPs29/07/2006Grade 3
Jalal5-30Portcullis2nd Kintore29/07/2006Grade 3
G Fletcher5-32Methlick2nd Banchory29/07/2006Grade 3
D Astle6-40BanchoryKintore22/07/2006Grade 1
H Woolridge-Gordon5-17Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle22/07/2006Grade 1
S Reid6-35Anchorians2nd Cults22/07/2006Grade 2
C Soutar6-25Fraserburgh2nd Queens Cross22/07/2006Grade 3
S Hassan5-23PortcullisCaledonian22/07/2006Grade 3
A Tanner5-582nd Mannofield2nd Methlick22/07/2006Johnston Rose Bowl
M Craig5-47InverurieEllon Gordon15/07/2006Grade 1
M Ward7-48KemnayAcademy15/07/2006Grade 2
M Lovegrove5-44AcademyKemnay15/07/2006Grade 2
M Holt7-31Caledonian2nd Ellon Gordon15/07/2006Grade 3
I Pennington5-152nd Banchory2nd AGSFPs15/07/2006Grade 3
A Saxena5-22CultsBon Accord08/07/2006Grade 1
B Snelling5-51Stonehaven ThistleSt. Ronald08/07/2006Grade 1
C Pettitt5-18GordoniansCrescent08/07/2006Grade 2
G Symon5-42Fraserburgh2nd AGSFPs08/07/2006Grade 3
R J Taylor6-11Queens CrossEllon Gordon01/07/2006Grade 1
Patsat5-23CultsSt. Ronald01/07/2006Grade 1
G Miller5-32AGSFPsStonehaven Thistle01/07/2006Grade 1
C Laird5-38KintoreInverurie01/07/2006Grade 1
C Hinchcliffe5-6Stonehaven ThistleAGSFPs01/07/2006Grade 1
C Moir5-43Stoneywood-Dyce2nd Cults01/07/2006Grade 2
J Garner5-122nd Queens Cross2nd AGSFPs25/06/2006Reid Cup
Mashook5-18Portcullis2nd Kintore25/06/2006Reid Cup
D Patel5-27CultsAGSFPs11/06/2006Aberdeenshire Cup
S Barron5-39Kemnay2nd Cults11/06/2006Bon Accord Cup
R Balsillie5-10KintoreAGSFPs10/06/2006Grade 1
R Greenfield5-29Bon AccordSt. Ronald10/06/2006Grade 1
G Huitson5-15Portcullis2nd Banchory10/06/2006Grade 3
C Hinchcliffe6-12Stonehaven ThistleKintore03/06/2006Grade 1
B Milne6-432nd CultsKemnay03/06/2006Grade 2
K Montgomery6-82nd Ellon Gordon2nd AGSFPs03/06/2006Grade 3
G Symon5-15Fraserburgh2nd Banchory03/06/2006Grade 3
C Wilson5-222nd BanchoryFraserburgh03/06/2006Grade 3
Shaffique5-15Bon AccordHighland28/05/2006Small Clubs Cup
S Whyte5-32Ellon GordonSt. Ronald27/05/2006Grade 1
RJ Taylor5-40Queens CrossStonehaven Thistle27/05/2006Grade 1
A Gill5-182nd CultsDunecht27/05/2006Grade 2
J Holt5-32Stoneywood-DyceArtisans21/05/2006Bon Accord Cup
C van der Ruit5-8Stonehaven ThistleBanchory20/05/2006Grade 1
C Laird5-13KintoreSt. Ronald20/05/2006Grade 1
R Taylor5-16Queens CrossBon Accord20/05/2006Grade 1
N Mirza5-27Bon AccordQueens Cross20/05/2006Grade 1
R van Oorschot6-26MannofieldAnchorians20/05/2006Grade 2
C Finlay5-8CrescentStoneywood-Dyce20/05/2006Grade 2
I Pennington5-292nd Banchory2nd AGSFPs20/05/2006Grade 3
I Gough5-152nd Mannofield2nd Dunecht20/05/2006Grade 4
Vignesh5-242nd St. Ronald2nd Stonehaven20/05/2006Johnston Rose Bowl
T Malik6-35Bon AccordBanchory13/05/2006Grade 1
R Balsillie5-20KintoreInverurie13/05/2006Grade 1
R Wade5-43Ellon GordonQueens Cross13/05/2006Grade 1
S Parkinson5-34MannofieldKemnay13/05/2006Grade 2
G Fletcher5-35Methlick2nd AGSFPs13/05/2006Grade 3
GR Jamieson5-45Queens CrossKintore06/05/2006Grade 1
J Ironside5-25Turriff2nd Stonehaven06/05/2006Grade 4
P Ashley5-112nd Methlick2nd Dunecht06/05/2006Johnston Rose Bowl
R Walker5-152nd Kintore2nd Banchory30/04/2006Grade 3
S White7-8Ellon GordonStonehaven Thistle29/04/2006Grade 1
J Thomson5-49ArtisansKemnay29/04/2006Grade 2

NameBowlingBattingForAgainstDateCompetition
C Gospel5-1253FraserburghKnight Riders22-Jul-18Bon Accord Cup
K Anand5-1255AGSFPsKemnay-Kintore26-Aug-17Grade 1
H Mapplebeck5-3171*AGSFPsCults-Artisans-St Ronald21-May-16Grade 1
A Ahmed5-2263CrescentMannofield08-Aug-15Grade 1
P Pant6-1155AcademyQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce11-Jul-15Grade 2
D Mitchell5-27100*PortcullisSiyapa13/06/2015Grade 4
H Doley6-5156*GordoniansAcademy16/05/2015Grade 2
G Hadden5-2974Inverurie2nd Knight Riders02/05/2015Grade 2
A Juneja6-24762nd Gordonians2nd Ellon Gordon19/07/2014Grade 4
G Hadden5-2357InverurieCults-Artisans06/07/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
L Thom5-063*Kemnay-KintoreTurriff07/06/2014Grade 3
R Owen6-2960PortcullisTurriff31/05/2014Grade 3
M Bestwick5-2652Crathie2nd Mannofield17/05/2014Grade 3
A Keith6-3080AGSFPsInverurie26/04/2014Grade 1
C Watson5-43159*2nd Ellon Gordon2nd Kemnay-Kintore04/08/2013Johnston Rose Bowl
R Kola5-33109Turriff2nd Ellon27/07/2013Grade 3
V Bode5-5555St RonaldMannofield20/07/2013Grade 1
C Venske5-33125Mannofield2nd St Ronald09/06/2013Aberdeenshire Cup
P Prittipatti5-870GordoniansQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce25/05/2013Grade 2
M Farooq5-2158Portcullis2nd Mannofield04/05/2013Grade 3
A Saward6-27116*MethlickCaledonian25/08/2012Grade 2
N Thangaraj5-1251CrescentKemnay14/07/2012Grade 3
A Adams6-4264KintoreTurriff23/06/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
G Prosser5-6134*Kintore2nd Banchory26/05/2012Johnston Rose Bowl
A Adams5-39125*Kintore2nd Ellon12/05/2012Grade 4
S Rane5-2050MannofieldEllon Gordon06/08/2011Grade 1
Prakash5-4061*Cults-Artisans2nd St Ronald28/05/2011Grade 2
P Maniyan5-1152*2nd Knight Riders3rd Gordonians21/05/2011Johnston Rose Bowl
A Mirashi5-27109*Turriff2nd Mannofield21/05/2011Johnston Rose Bowl
C Moir5-24114*Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens CrossCrescent14/05/2011Grade 3
S Kennedy5-121532nd MethlickDunecht14/08/2010Grade 3
S Hassan6-1051BanchoryKintore22/05/2010Grade 1
S McGillewie6-24100*MannofieldSt Ronald08/08/2009Grade 1
E Hewitt5-953DunechtKemnay01/08/2009Grade 3
M Sekar5-10512nd Cults2nd Kintore25/07/2009Grade 2
C Forbes6-2678AnchoriansCrescent11/07/2009Grade 3
D Morrison5-6171Huntly Highlanders2nd St Ronald05/07/2009Grade 4
C Ravi6-3657Anchorians2nd Ellon04/07/2009Grade 3
C Burnett5-3852*MannofieldSt Ronald06/06/2009Grade 1
S Roberts5-2262*DunechtKemnay23/05/2009Grade 3
A Saxena5-5373CultsEllon Gordon26/07/2008Grade 1
G Johnstone5-4652nd Mannofield2nd St Ronald05/07/2008Grade 4
T Malik7-3672Bon Accord2nd Cults28/06/2008Grade 1
D Anderson5-3181KintoreStonehaven Thistle04/08/2007Grade 1
H Saraswath5-1482CaledonianAcademy28/07/2007Grade 2
P Shah5-1755*TurriffPortcullis30/06/2007Grade 3
S Bond6-22123CrescentAcademy23/06/2007Grade 2
A Saxena6-1768CultsAGSFPs19/05/2007Grade 1
S Roberts5-2853DunechtFraserburgh19/05/2007Reid Cup
Sattya5-14712nd KintoreCrathie05/08/2006Grade 3
G Miller5-3277*AGSFPsStonehaven Thistle01/07/2006Grade 1

NameForAgainstDateCompetition
P PrattipatiAcademyCults24/06/2017Grade 1
I YahathugodaMannofieldBon Accord03/06/2017Grade 1
A NisarSiyapaGordonians27/05/2017Grade 2
C FindlayStonehaven ThistlePortcullis13/05/2017Grade 3
K AnandAGSFPsCults06/05/2017Grade 1
S TahseenCrescentEllon Gordon06/05/2017Grade 1
S AhmedBon AccordEllon Gordon25/06/2016Grade 1
R WadeEllon GordonGordonians21/05/2016Grade 1
S MostofaPortcullis2nd Knight Riders14/05/2016Grade 3
A RaynerQueens Cross/Stoneywood-Dyce2nd AGSFPs30/04/2016Grade 2
A MirashiKemnay-KintoreDunecht13/06/2015Grade 3
S KumarasamyKnight RidersCults-Artisans09/05/2015Grade 1
G HaddenInverurie2nd Knight Riders02/05/2015Grade 2
G HaddenInverurieCults-Artisans06/07/2014Aberdeenshire Cup
J ThomKemnay-KintorePortcullis17/05/2014Grade 3
P Whiteley2nd AGSFPsPortcullis03/05/2014Grade 3
I LumsdenDunecht2nd Ellon10/08/2013Grade 3
L ThomKemnay-Kintore2nd Banchory10/08/2013Grad
M TaitHuntlyKnight Riders29/06/2013Grade 2
P PalaniyandiKnight RidersCrathie08/06/2013Grade 2
C Koppolu2nd Mannofield2nd Ellon01/06/2013Grade 3
S DerrettDunechtPortcullis01/06/2013Grade 3
R MaheshwariBanchoryCrathie25/05/2013Grade 2
D BarmanCultsStonehaven Thistle04/05/2013Grade 1
S AminFraserburghKemnay19/05/2012Grade 3
A AroraEllon GordonCrathie05/05/2012Grade 1
R MeghaniCultsAGSFPs05/05/2012Grade 1
S ShortenHuntly3rd Gordonians06/08/2011Grade
Ry TaylorQueens Cross/Stoneywood-DyceAcademy31/07/2011Bon Accord Cup
K KumarCaledonianCrathie23/07/2011Grade 2
A AfridiStoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross2nd Banchory11/06/2011Grade 3
S Williamson2nd Methlick2nd Ellon04/06/2011Grade 3
M BestwickCrathie2nd St. Ronald21/05/2011Grade 2
J BarrattEllon GordonQueens Cross21/08/2010Grade 1
P BijlTurriffHuntly Highlanders21/08/2010Grade 4
O AyazMannofieldEllon Gordon14/08/2010Grade 1
K KumarCaledonianCults-Artisans14/08/2010Grade 2
R GreenfieldEllon GordonAGSFPs17/07/2010Grade 1
M JavaidCultsStonehaven Thistle12/06/2010Grade 1
S Bedi2nd Cults2nd Banchory09/08/2009Bon Accord Cup
K Rae2nd Queens Cross2nd St Ronald09/08/2009Johnstone Cup
N King2nd Stonehaven2nd Ellon25/07/2009Grade 3
B Snelling2nd Stonehaven2nd Methlick04/07/2009Grade 3
S Kennedy2nd MethlickCrescent21/06/2009Reid Cup
V Krishnamoorthy2nd Cults2nd Kintore30/05/2009Grade 2
A NishshankaCrescent2nd Gordonians02/05/2009Grade 3
ThiagarajahCrescentStoneywood-Dyce26/04/2008Grade 3
I Campbell2nd Ellon2nd Mannofield04/08/2007Grade 4
G McIntyreGordoniansAnchorians02/06/2007Grade 2
D AndersonKintoreBrechin20/05/2007Small Clubs Cup
C HuisemanEllon GordonMannofield28/04/2007Grade 1
P MaksimczykStoneywood-DyceDunecht28/04/2007Grade 3
C Wilson2nd Banchory2nd St Ronald28/04/2007Grade 4
N Akhtar2nd AGSFPsPortcullis24/06/2006Grade 3
T MalikBon AccordCults18/06/2006Small Clubs Cup
T MalikBon AccordQueens Cross05/06/2006Thistle Sports 7s